2020-2021 Boys Academic All State

6A

Player Name School
Jalen McGee Abilene High School
Derrick Modest, Jr. Abilene High School
Jackson Stevens Abilene High School
Nathan Watts Abilene High School
Luke Bramlett Belton High School
Hadyn Baker Boswell High School
River Jones Boswell HS
Daniel Freyre Brandeis High School
Aysen Garcia-Davis Brandeis High School
Jacob Salinas Brandeis High School
Christopher Stahl Brandeis High School
Pranit Yadav Brandeis High School
Jordan Clardy Bridgeland High School
Lane McMillian Bridgeland High School
Mark Nelson Bridgeland High School
Cory Peterson Bridgeland High School
Parker Williams Bridgeland High School
Thomas Yarrish Bridgeland High School
Aleksander Kalaouze Bryan
Omar Diakhate Byron Nelson High School
Kaden Morgan Byron Nelson High School
Javon Jackson C.E. King High School
Ryan Davis Chisholm Trail HIgh School
Trey Harper Chisholm Trail HIgh School
Kyle Smith Chisholm Trail HIgh School
Alec Baughman Cinco Ranch High School
Cyrus Haman Cinco Ranch High School
Jaiah Steele Cinco Ranch High School
Diego Zamora Cinco Ranch High School
Adrian Montoute Clear Brook High School
Benjamin Klement Coppell High School
Anthony Ferguson, Jr. Cypress Park HS
Kole Boucher Cypress Ranch High School
Dylan Cormier Cypress Woods High School
Charles Haubein Cypress Woods High School
Pierce Mathews Cypress Woods High School
Ty Richardson Cypress Woods High School
Jared Viesca Cypress Woods High School
Dylan Casas Del Rio High School
Jalen Craddock Denton Braswell
Bradley Russell Denton Braswell
Brett Sevier Denton Braswell
Cameron Smith Denton Braswell
Adam Herrera Eastlake High School
Julian Romero Eastlake High School
Kalil Girault Eaton
Jaleel McCarthy Eaton
Andrew Parker Eaton
Jalen Thompson Eaton
Johnny Cataldi El Paso Eastwood High School
Ivan Loye El Paso Eastwood High School
Jaxson Kapellusch Euless Trinity
Hayden Lacy Flower Mound
Thomas Ward Flower Mound
Logan Barkowsky Frenship High School
Xavier Arellano Harlingen High School
Michael Castillo Harlingen High School
Eric Quilantan Harlingen High School
Drake Everett Harlingen South High School
Michael Guadarrama Harlingen South High School
Noah Rios Harlingen South High School
Jake Arnold James E Taylor High School
Jake Perry James E Taylor High School
Matthew Shorb James E Taylor High School
Brix Baylon Judson HS
Edgar Nyanje Keller Central High School
Jerome Whitaker Keller Central High School
Syan Williams Keller Central High School
Luke Bowen Keller High School
Cole Roberts Keller High School
Grayson Carroll Kingwood HS
Billy Gould Kingwood HS
Jake Nichols Kingwood HS
Noah McDavid Lake Highlands
Preston Greenwood Lake Travis High School
Jacob Stephens Lake Travis High School
Bryant Barnes Langham Creek
Juan Marines Laredo Nixon HS
Nathan Snyder MacArthur High School,  San Antonio
Cale Martens Marcus High School
Elijah Elder Mayde Creek High School
Joshua Vanegas Mayde Creek High School
Joe Bergin McKinney High School
Jacob Clanton McKinney High School
Max Evans McKinney High School
Brandon Beltran Montwood High School
Raul Camacho Montwood High School
Grant Jacobs New Braunfels
Jackson Reid New Braunfels High School
Ty’Rik Taylor North Crowley
Colton Price North Shore Senior High School
Tyler Gertson Northside Marshall High School
Justin Gomez Northside Marshall High School
Gabriel Rodulfo Northside Marshall High School
Noah Sierra Northside Marshall High School
Averian (AJ) Badger Oak Ridge (Conroe)
Collin Heckenbach Oak Ridge (Conroe)
Favour (KC) Ossai Oak Ridge (Conroe)
Brock Fosnight Pasadena
Nelson Herrera Pasadena
Antonio Jaramillo Pasadena
Harrison Black Pasadena Sam Rayburn
Isaiah Hyman Plano East Senior High
Connor Johnson Plano East Senior High
Collis Whitfield Plano East Senior High
Jaylen Lee Round Rock High School
Braden Lee Round Rock High School
Andrew O’neal Round Rock High School
Jackson O’Neal Round Rock High School
Seth Wiatrek SA Madison
Mark Wilson San Angelo Central
Sean Garrette San Antonio Johnson
Cody Hedfelt San Antonio Johnson
Mitch Iden San Antonio Johnson
Royal Mann San Antonio Johnson
Daniel Sorrell San Antonio Johnson
Josh Tucker San Antonio Johnson
Ethan Marszalek Seven Lakes
Ashwin Nair Seven Lakes
Stennett Prior Seven Lakes
Logan Tumino Seven Lakes
Ethan Morales Stevens High School
Jameson Cronin Stratford High School
Joseph Stewart Temple
Drew Calderon The Woodlands College Park High School
Logan Maksimowicz The Woodlands College Park High School
Jack Mathias The Woodlands College Park High School
Hagen Byerly The Woodlands High School
Brock Luechtefeld The Woodlands High School
Caden Moore The Woodlands High School
Kylan Williams The Woodlands High School
Nolan Killday Timber Creek HS
Derek Montross Tomball Memorial
Richard Kimbro Tyler Legacy High School
Nathan Noland Tyler Legacy High School
Aiden Bailey Vista Ridge HS
Carter Faske Vista Ridge HS
Abhiram Maddukuri Vista Ridge HS
Eric West Wagner HS
Blane Holschuh Westwood High School
Robert Jeng Westwood High School
Vijay Kapistalam Westwood High School
Eric Kipper Westwood High School
Samer Salman Westwood High School
Arjun Seth Westwood High School
Jaylon Florence Wylie High School
Reagan Fulenwider Wylie High School
Luke Powell Wylie High School
Bradyn Reed Wylie High School

5A

Player Name School
Nathan Edwards A&M Consolidated HS
Jayden Smith A&M Consolidated HS
PJ Tisch A&M Consolidated HS
Landry Simmons Aledo High School
Owen Boyett Amarillo High
Diego Aguirre Andress
Harold Poindexter Andress
Christian Villegas Andress
Nickhil Anantha Austin Anderson
James Darby Austin Anderson
Parker Shelton-Lamb Austin Anderson
mason fair Azle HS
Cole Anderson Barbers Hill
Nick Crump Barbers Hill
Cade Farabee Barbers Hill
Jayes Heitz Birdville High School
Jake Lowack Birdville High School
Matthew Schroeder Birdville High School
Hayden Sullins Birdville High School
Isaiah Cruz Boerne Champion High School
Garrison Giddens Boerne Champion High School
Reid Higgins Boerne Champion High School
Mason Matos Boerne Champion High School
Nick Price Boerne Champion High School
Connor Walp Boerne Champion High School
Grayson Adams Bryan Rudder
Parker Forbes Cedar Park High School
Claude Aloeyi Coronado
Patrick Farley Coronado
Mason Heredia Coronado
Maximus Montenegro Coronado
Kyle Samonte Coronado
Cameron Harris Corpus Christi King High School
Beau Bragg Crandall High School
Eddy Epperson Donna High School
Aidan Bailey Dripping Springs High School
Felix Gonzalez Dripping Springs High School
Antonio Parra Dripping Springs High School
Maxwell Stewart Dripping Springs High School
Cole Blair East View High School
Christian Coley El Paso Chapin
Michael Herrera El Paso Chapin
James Holmes El Paso Chapin
Ethan Bailey Marin El Paso High School
Mathew Chavira El Paso High School
Damien Amador Flour Bluff High School
Marcell McCreary Fort Worth Wyatt
Jovani Benae Frisco High School
Ales Huang Frisco High School
Daniel Meneses Frisco High School
Davis Merritt Frisco High School
Jacob Moscowitz Frisco High School
Braxton Brown Frisco Reedy
Christian Dutcher Frisco Reedy
Mason Justice Frisco Reedy
Samuel Neumann Frisco Reedy
Cody Opoku-Darko Frisco Reedy
Zachary Tran Frisco Reedy
Aaron Bizzell Georgetown High School
Jace Knight Georgetown High School
Kade Locklin Georgetown High School
Jack Mason Georgetown High School
Colton Crooks Glenn HS
McLain Golba Breazeale Granbury High School
Peyton Wade Granbury High School
Major Wade Granbury High School
Brady Willmeth Granbury High School
Austin Almond Hallsville High School
Tanner Benson Hallsville High School
Benjamin Samples Hallsville High School
Trenton Smith Hallsville High School
Andre Graves Hightower
Joshua Porter Hightower
Kendrick Smith Hightower
Andres Garcia Joshua High School
Levi Marriot Joshua High School
Logan Rice Joshua High School
Hudson Boyd Lake Creek High School
Michael Brown Lake Dallas High School
Kadin Knight Liberty Hill High School
Kadin Knight Liberty Hill High School
Robert Mundy Liberty Hill High School
Alex Silvestre Lockhart High School
Tyler Stephenson Lockhart High School
Joe Celania Lovejoy
Dawson Holt Lovejoy
Christopher Newton Lovejoy
Jeremy Van Riper Lovejoy
Mitchell Weaver Lovejoy
Reid Westervelt Lovejoy
Andrew Bauer Magnolia High School
Kyler Fullmer Magnolia High School
Collin Jeardoe Magnolia High School
Connor Lindvall Magnolia High School
Thomas Osborn Magnolia High School
Channon Hall Mansfield Summit
Derrick Onyeador Mansfield Summit
Graydon Olsen McCallum High School
John Wade McCallum High School
Jaylond Police Mesquite Poteet High School
Luke Reynolds Midlothian HS
Brock Cooper Mount Pleasant
Eliyah Tagg Mount Pleasant
Ethan Brandon New Caney High School
Austin Hauk Plainview High School
Caleb Lusk Plainview High School
Adolfo Martinez Plainview High School
Jesus Quiroga Plainview High School
Thomas Oates Rouse High School
Deron Mackey San Antonio Sam Houston
Malachi Ball-Alexander San Antonio Southwest
Isaac Arizola Sharyland High School
Ricardo Cantu Sharyland High School
Jesus Cavazos Sharyland High School
Edgar Hernandez Sharyland High School
Emilio Hinojosa Sharyland High School
Dante Peraza Sharyland High School
Benjamin Valdivia Sharyland High School
MiguelAngel Gonzalez Sharyland Pioneer HS
Seth Rodriguez Sharyland Pioneer HS
Anton Sanchez Sharyland Pioneer HS
Jacob Gonzalez Ysleta High School
Omar Ibarra Ysleta High School
Juan Romero Ysleta High School

4A

Player Name School
Nate Atwood Argyle High School
Grey Goodson Argyle High School
Hunter Lawson Argyle High School
Slate McMellian Argyle High School
Ryan Moore Argyle High School
Rand Nash Argyle High School
Blake Petter Argyle High School
Lukas Jackson Bandera
Harvey Guerra Jr. Bandera High School
Ryan Zimmel Bandera High School
William Harper Beeville Jones hs
Ryan Martinez Beeville Jones hs
Anthony Rodriguez Beeville Jones hs
Logan Cruz Bellville HS
Lane Hayslip Bellville HS
Mason Inman Bellville HS
Jack Richter Bellville HS
Alexander Leuschner Big Spring
Kyler Seymore Big Spring
Grant Boudreaux Bridge City
Bryson Constance Bridge City
Julian Dillow Bridge City
Austin Richardson Bridge City
Blake Brasher Brownwood High School
Asher Choate Brownwood High School
Michael Felts Brownwood High School
Bryan Healer Brownwood High School
Zach Porter Brownwood High School
Tanner Roberts Brownwood High School
Nathan Wheelington Brownwood High School
Carson Cremeens Burkburnett
Conner Johnson Burkburnett
Caleb Kea Burkburnett
Matthew Myers Burkburnett
Luke Kiser Burnet
Strat Roy Burnet
Tyler Townley Caddo Mills High School
Nick Fenner Canton High School
Braden Hawkins Canton High School
Kavin Keller Canton High School
Caden Wiley Canton High School
Reid Rousser Canyon High School
Tyler Pauly Canyon Lake High School
Luis Bustamante Carrizo Springs High School
Jonah Martinez Carrizo Springs High School
David McDaniel Carrizo Springs High School
Reynaldo Vivian Carrizo Springs High School
Jake Liker Center High School
Karson Coe China Spring High School
Karson Coe China Spring High School
Jace Cook China Spring High School
Coltin Locking China Spring High School
Caden Denny Decatur
Kreid Hafer Decatur
Hunter Higgs Decatur
Seth Selensky Decatur
Sam Wren Decatur
Nathaniel Gomez El Paso Riverside
Arturo Gonzalez El Paso Riverside
Caleb Ledesma El Paso Riverside
Cristian Rangel El Paso Riverside
Gabriel Rodriguez El Paso Riverside
Adrian Valdiviezo El Paso Riverside
Ian Vasquez El Paso Riverside
Michael Vela El Paso Riverside
Isaiah Gonzalez Fabens High School
Nicklaus Utsey Fort Worth Young Men’s Leadership Academy
Akin White Fort Worth Young Men’s Leadership Academy
Clayton Brasher Fredericksburg HS
Kyle Kuhlmann Fredericksburg HS
Kyle Kuhlmann Fredericksburg HS
Jakob Schandua Fredericksburg HS
Cade Terry Fredericksburg HS
Cody Morton Glen Rose High School
Noah Sheffield Glen Rose High School
Michael Gutierrez Greenwood High School
Ben Yeates Greenwood High School
Austin Samaha Hardin-Jefferson High School
Baxter Wirth Hardin-Jefferson High School
Bransen Cathcart Hudson
Braden Cathcart Hudson
Brendan Dagley Huffman Hargrave HS
Jacob Harvey Huffman Hargrave HS
Daniel Rios Huffman Hargrave HS
Kade Thomas Iowa Park
Alex Adams Kennedale High School
Jordan Agustin Kennedale High School
Taylor Schubert Kennedale High School
Adan Gonzalez Kingsville King
Josh Boone Krum
Terrance Cooper La Marque
Javon Iglehart La Vega ISD
Jar’Quae Walton La Vega ISD
Colin Bellino La Vernia High School
Braeden Denson La Vernia High School
Kolban Mills La Vernia High School
Tristen Osuna La Vernia High School
Bryant White Levelland High School
Colton Taylo Lindale High School
Josh German Mabank
Landry Johnson Mabank
Luke Bullock Mineral Well High School
Luke Bullock Mineral Wells
Caleb Clark Mineral Wells High School
Bryce Bergeron Orangefield High School
Daniel Durbin Orangefield High School
Aaron Miller Orangefield High School
Cole Pinkerton Port Isabel High School
Cole Pinkerton Port Isabel High School
Eli Chambers Quinlan Ford HS
Mathew Green Royal HS
Noah Mescher Salado High School
Peyton Miller Salado High School
Joseph Puente Sinton High School
Zach Coats Splendora High School
Kaden Fontenot Splendora High School
Jake Morrissey Splendora High School
Remington Back Stephenville High School
Aidan Espinoza Stephenville High School
Hayden Hoelscher Stephenville High School
Tanner McCarley Stephenville High School
Trace Morrison Stephenville High School
Brady Morton Stephenville High School
Kelvin Ong Stephenville High School
Kyle Styron Stephenville High School
Jonathan Gallegos Sweetwater High School
Julian Flores Tuloso-Midway HS
Aaron Pizana Tuloso-Midway HS
Jaime Rios Tuloso-Midway HS
Reynaldo Rosas Tuloso-Midway HS
Joseph Smith Tuloso-Midway HS
Lance Turner Tuloso-Midway HS
Aiden Carter Van High School
Javonta Thomas Van High School
Kavian Gaither Waco Connally
Tyler Webb Waco Connally
Nathanial Hernandez Western Hills High School
Devin Latz Wimberley High School
Cade Royal Wimberley High School
Ethan Schleder Wimberley High School
Zane Sutton-Edwards Wimberley High School
Ryan Wyatt Wimberley High School

3A

Player Name School
Seth Bender Abernathy
Brady Bertrand Anahuac High School
Daniel Moreno Anahuac High School
Colton Birdsong Arp High School
Cameron Jackson Arp High School
Elijah Mauldin Arp High School
Zachariah Mauldin Arp High School
Tanner Carter Bells High School
Keaton High Bells High School
Andres Elizondo Blanco High School
Tristan Schlinke Blanco High School
Baylor Smith Blanco High School
Gavin Young Blanco High School
Trystan Mallory Bonham
Tanner Reaves Bonham
Brant Stuber Bonham
Journi Shellman Bonham High School
Dillon Arteaga Brazos High School
Jared Demny Brazos High School
Lance Garbs Brazos High School
Jonas Arellano Breckenridge High School
Zack Butler Brock High School
Kyle Cooke Brock High School
Liam Kelly Brock High School
Ty McCall Brock High School
Quinn Moudy Brock High School
Ian Craft Callisburg
Ian Green Callisburg
Grant Caldwell Central Heights High School
Jack Lasater Central Heights High School
Carson Lindemann Central Heights High School
Cody Monlezun Central Heights High School
Michael Perry Central Heights High School
Tristin Smith Central Heights High School
Benjamin Ellerbrook Childress High School
Lane Foster Childress High School
Sam Lathem Childress High School
Camden Read Childress High School
Joshua Tucker Childress High School
Jared Curry Coldspring-Oakhurst
Suren Bhakta Comanche
Cash Cook Comanche
Taelon Sorrells Comanche
Blaise Dupre Comfort High School
Oscar Falcon Comfort High School
Jaydon Harris Commerce High School
J’Den Wilson Commerce High School
Brayden Guillory East Chambers HS
Hudson Tyner Edgewood
Avery Peterson Fairfield High School
Zachary Phillips Fairfield High School
Logan Darr George West
Derek Freeman George West
Ethan Poe George West
Angel Serrano George West
Tucker Wallek George West
Luke Ferguson Grandview High School
Luke Bludau Hallettsville High School
Kyler Chovanetz Hallettsville High School
Rylan Schindler Hallettsville High School
Clay Butler Hemphill High School
Wesley Ross Hemphill High School
Connor Cox Holliday
Colton Ellis Holliday
Crae Jackson Holliday
Crosby Jurecek Holliday
Austin Harris Huntington
Nicholas Paxon Huntington
Jared Jack Idalou High School
Steven Mills Idalou High School
Rylan Chalmers Jacksboro
Landon Davenport Jacksboro
Ethan Luckenbach Jim Ned High School
Caden Martin Jim Ned High School
Brett Berg Jourdanton
Payton Gonzales Jourdanton
Gabriel Paz Jourdanton
Ty Smoot Jourdanton
Tanner Rambeau Little River Academy
Joshua Chesney London High School
Ty Leonard London High School
Tanner Bosley Lorena High School
Vrail George Lorena High School
Sam Ives Lorena High School
Camden Jamison Lorena High School
McCray Lewis Lorena High School
Parker Wagoner Lorena High School
Arielle Garza Lubbock Roosevelt
Mark Cantu Lytle High Scool
Logan Wilson Lytle High Scool
Anthony Garcia Mathis High School
Julian Gonzales Mathis High School
Cade Herbel Millsap High School
Jake Knutson Millsap High School
Auston McBroom Millsap High School
Basey Mitchell Millsap High School
Nathan Sykes Millsap High School
Morgan Lowery Mt. Vernon
Cody Wagner Mt. Vernon
Landry McCasland Nocona High School
Andrew Leach Palmer High School
Alex Weiland Ponder
Drake Hurley Rains High School
Tyler Jeske Riesel High School
Will McClintock Riesel High School
Mason Eaker Shallowater
Caden Gillespie Shallowater
Brody Coates Spearman High School
Tonny Varela Spearman High School
Jack Wilkerson Spearman High School
Aaron Wheeler Stanton High School
DeCartiyay Allison Tatum HIgh School
Haden Crowley Tatum HIgh School
Bryan Hawkins Tatum HIgh School
Jaylen Reynolds Tatum HIgh School
Matthew Castillo Troup High School
Kayden Nelson Troup High School
Miles Duncan Wall
Drew Morrison Wall
Austin Williams Wall
Tate Williams Wall
Devon Price Whitesboro High School
Rory Meaux Winnie East Chambers
Lee Thornton Winnie East Chambers

2A

Player Name School
Corbyn Cornell Alvord
Hunter Richey Alvord
Koen Goggans Boles High School
Santiago Sanjines Boles High School
Trapper Ensor Bruceville Eddy
Justin Kennedy Bruceville Eddy High School
jared sherwin celeste hs
Seth Baker Christoval
Jayden Walker Christoval
Asa Dawson Cushing ISD
Deuce Garrett Cushing ISD
Will Hobgood Cushing ISD
Joseph Humphries Cushing ISD
Aidan Dennis Eldorado High School
Jacob Hofauer Falls City
Tanner Soliz Falls City
Leefe Actkinson Farwell
Aldo Galvan Farwell
Austin Hester Farwell
Slade Perkins Farwell
Collin Bosl Flatonia ISD
Adam Zepeda Floydada High School
Cameron Allen Forsan
Paul Evans Forsan
Mason Hillger Forsan
Brink Bizzell Frankston High School
Keegan Callaway Gruver High School
Erich Eilers Hamilton ISD
Ethan Byerly Hamlin
Cutter Martin Hamlin
Antonio Ramirez Hamlin
Braydan Warner Hamlin
Aiden Maze LaPoynor
Caleb Solis LaPoynor
Tyson Cornett Leon High School
Tyler Kirschner Leon High School
Nick Leggett Leon High School
Caleb McKinney Lindsay High School
Jack Popp Lindsay High School
Andrew Schully Lindsay High School
Trent Harrison Lipan High School
Noah Morales Lipan High School
Ben Russell Lipan High School
Logan Morrow Martins Mill
Tanner Waynick Martins Mill
Matthew Klement Muenster High School
Preston Smith Muenster High School
Kyler Reed New Deal
Carter Hinson Olney ISD
Jack Allcorn Olton
Bryson Ramage Olton
Israel Santillan Olton
Ty Struve Olton
Wes Jones Panhandle High School
Zion Mercer Panhandle High School
Dylan Segura Panhandle High School
Aaron Avens Petrolia High School
Cooper Chambers Petrolia High School
Jake Tucker Petrolia High School
Carson Earnest Plains High School
Cole Reynolds Plains High School
Evan Lang Poolville
Christopher Pesqueda Poolville
Anthony Pesqueda Poolville
Wyatt Thomas Poolville
Conner Kreutziger Port Aransas
Zach Parker Port Aransas
Ozzie Phillips Port Aransas
Aiden Porter Port Aransas
Tres Walker Port Aransas
Mark Gonzalez Premont Collegiate
Jordan Gonzalez Premont Collegiate
Josef Gutierrez Premont Collegiate
Lukas Rogers Premont Collegiate
Carlos DeLeon Price Carlisle
Brett Roland Price Carlisle
Hunter Coley QUANAH
Landin Leija QUANAH
D’Angelo Tepezano QUANAH
Brent Hoffman Rio Vista High School
Draven Martin Rio Vista High School
Noah Petty Rio Vista high School
Bradyn English Rivercrest High School
Diego Cardenas Sabinal High School
Joshua Guevara Sabinal High School
Santiago Medina Sabinal High School
Cesar Reyes Sabinal High School
Logan Glover San Saba HS
Risien Shahan San Saba HS
Jordan Dixon Seymour ISD
Caden Gilbreath Seymour ISD
Joseph Trepanier Seymour ISD
Jacob Willden Seymour ISD
William Raines Slocum High School
Ethan Buchanan Smyer High School
Will Overstreet Smyer High School
Ethan Ramirez Smyer High School
Logan Villegas Smyer High School
Jaxson Brisco Snook ISD
Jaret Pinkerton Somerville ISD
Catarino Macias IV Stamford High School
Jake Ivy Thorndale High School
Cayden Nicholson Thorndale High School
Garrett Crabb Thrall High School
Stephen Graham Thrall High School
Bryce Polling Thrall High School
Luke Williams Thrall High School
Taylor Stockton Three Rivers High School
Santiago Flores Timpson
Braden Burks Trenton
Kole Burns Union Grove
Conner Brorman Vega
Brock Gibson Wink High School
Cory Stewart Wink High School

1A

Player Name School
Tristan Reed Ackerly-Sands
Anthony Tomlinson Ackerly-Sands
Riley Webb Ackerly-Sands
Joseph Servantes Anton
Quinton Sherrod Anton
Carson Hausler Avery
Logan Hutson Avery High School
Kagan McGuire Avery High School
Tyler Simpson Blanket
Austin Buchanan Borden County
Mason Cole Borden County
Trey Edwards Borden County
Kylan Edwads Borden County
Tommy Mack Kingston Borden County
Trent Lewis Borden County
Davion Flentroy Calvert High School
Wade Byrd Cross Plains
Sam Horan Cross Plains
Kolby McKinney Cross Plains
Cody McWilliams Cross Plains
Kyrin Beach Ector
Franklyn Reed Ector
Keith Garner Fruitvale ISD
Marcus Jackson Fruitvale ISD
Kevin Witte Fruitvale ISD
Joacxi Garzon Goodrich
Xander Ruedas Gustine ISD
Garrison Eaker Highland
Jacob Hamilton Highland
Austin Wilfong Huckabay
Kylar Pepper Klondike ISD
John Henry Schacher Lazbuddie High School
Marcos Garcia Lorenzo High School
Brady Caswell Meadow ISD
Ramon Rodriguez Meadow ISD
Aidan Moore Nazareth
Deric Torres Nordheim High School
Carlos Cura Rankin
Hayden Loftin Rankin
Tristan Templeton Rankin
Joseph Miller, Jr. Richards
Reece Wrobleski Richards High School
Jace Hendley Rocksprings ISD
Ryker Goehring Round Top Carmine
Alex Pieper Round Top Carmine
Kevin Polasek Round Top Carmine
Holden Wagner Round Top Carmine
Warren Johnson Slidell
Jerl McCasland Slidell
Easton Vanover Slidell
Jorden Zarate Spur ISD
Hudson Cox Sterling City ISD
Chance Ferguson Sterling City ISD
Cross Knittel Sterling City ISD
Colton Luther Texline
Jacob Walters Westbrook
Holden Boulware Zavalla High School
Paul Jordy Zavalla High School

Private School

Player Name School
Michael Frei Antonian College Preparatory HS
Gavino Ramos Antonian College Preparatory HS
Brett Patrakian Bishop Gorman Catholic School
Jayce Wells Colleyville Covenant Christian Academy
Noah Parker Cypress Christian School
David Quarles Cypress Christian School
Blake stovall Cypress Christian School
Preston Witschonke Cypress Christian School
Gus Henry Faith Academy Marble Falls
Tyler Kwan Faith Academy Marble Falls
Grayson Poage Faith Academy Marble Falls
Carter Slyker Faith Academy Marble Falls
Ciaran Fourrier Grapevine Faith Christian School
Will Liese Grapevine Faith Christian School
Quinten du Vigneaud Houston Christian
Noah Kon Houston Christian
Jack Torn Houston Christian
Ryan Busker Incarnate Word Academy
Darien Delgado Incarnate Word Academy
Demitri Lopez Incarnate Word Academy
Memo McCauley Incarnate Word Academy
Ayden Smith Incarnate Word Academy
Cameron Brown John Paul II – Plano
Joshua Davila Lutheran High School San Antonio
Noah Gonzalez Lutheran High School San Antonio
Ryan Lane Nolan Catholic High School
Hunter Darling Saint Mary’s Hall
Luke Phillips Saint Mary’s Hall
Cade Kilbride St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
Aidan Madoff St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
Colt Pepe St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
Jake Laufenberg St. Mark’s School of Texas
Sarbik Saha St. Mark’s School of Texas
Deuce Graham Victoria Faith Academy
Tyler Torres Victoria Faith Academy