UIL BOYS
November 30, 2020

Class 6A

1. Duncanville (6-0)
2. Richardson (1-0)
3. Waxahachie (3-1)
4. Alvin Shadow Creek (3-0)
5. FB Elkins (3-0)
6. Humble Summer Creek (3-2)
7. Bellaire (2-0)
8. Odessa Permian (2-0)
9. Atascacita (4-0)
10. Killeen Ellison (6-0)
11. Austin Westlake (4-1)
12. Allen (4-0)
13. SA Wagner (0-3)
14. McKinney (7-0)
15. EP Americas (2-0)
16. Coppell (2-0)
17. SA O’Connor (7-0)
18. Converse Judson (5-1)
19. Bmt West Brook (3-1)
20. SA Johnson (3-0)
21. Lewisville (3-2)
22. Laredo Alexander (4-0)
23. South Grand Prairie (1-0)
24. Cy Ranch (6-0)
25. Clear Falls (4-1)

Class 5A

1. Lancaster (1-4)
2. FB Hightower (0-1)
3. Mans Timberview (0-1)
4. Beaumont United (4-0)
5. FW Wyatt (3-2)
6. Dallas Kimball (3-2)
7. Amarillo (4-0)
8. Manor (4-0)
9. Leander (1-1)
10. Manvel (4-1)
11. Dallas Highland Park (3-2)
12. Crosby (3-2)
13. Huntsville (0-0)
14. Mt Pleasant (2-0)
15. Leander Glenn (3-0)
16. Frisco Wakeland (5-0)
17. Dallas South Oak Cliff (3-1)
18. Prosper Rock Hill (4-1)
19. EP Chapin (2-0)
20. Frisco Memorial (3-3)
21. Lovejoy (4-0)
22. SA Brackenridge (2-1)
23. Nederland (5-0)
24. Birdville (3-3)
25. McAllen Rowe (3-2)

Class 4A

1. Faith Family (5-0)
2. Yates (4-0)
3. Argyle (4-1)
4. Stafford (0-2)
5. Carter (6-1)
6. Boerne (2-1)
7. Decatur (4-1)
8. Lincoln (0-1)
9. Hirschi (2-2)
10. Fredericksburg (4-0)
11. China Spring (2-2)
12. Estacado (5-1)
13. Hardin Jefferson (3-2)
14. Seminole (1-1)
15. Tuloso Midway (0-0)
16. Austin LBJ (1-5)
17. CC Miller (0-0)
18. Huffman (6-0)
19. Dunbar (1-3)
20. Silsbee (0-3)
21. Alvarado (5-0)
22. Chapel Hill (1-0)
23. Levelland (3-1)
24. La Vega (0-0)
25. Paris (0-2)

Class 3A

1. SA Cole (3-0)
2. Dallas Madison (3-4)
3. Peaster (3-1)
4. Brock (3-1)
5. Academy (1-3)
6. Tatum (0-0)
7. Coldspring (1-0)
8. Atlanta (1-1)
9. Malakoff (0-0)
10. Shallowater (2-1)
11. London (0-0)
12. Aransas Pass (2-1)
13. East Chambers (0-0)
14. Crockett (0-0)
15. Mineola (0-1)
16. Blanco (0-0)
17. Grandview (0-2)
18. Santa Rosa (0-1)
19. Lorena (5-0)
20. City View (2-1)
21. MP Chapel Hill (3-0)
22. Jourdanton (0-0)
23. Childress (1-2)
24. Randolph (0-1)
25. Franklin (0-0)

Class 2A

1. Martins Mill (5-0)
2. Clarendon (1-1)
3. Grapeland (3-0)
4. Lipan (2-0)
5. Hearne (0-0)
6. McLeod (2-2)
7. New Deal (1-0)
8. Tenaha (0-0)
9. Rivercrest (1-0)
10. Gary (4-0)
11. San Saba (0-0)
12. Garrison (1-0)
13. Panhandle (0-0)
14. Clarksville (0-0)
15. Schulenburg (1-0)
16. Cisco (0-0)
17. Weimar (2-0)
18. Port Aransas (1-0)
19. LaPoynor (3-2)
20. Normangee (0-0)
21. Santa Maria (0-3)
22. Wink (1-0)
23. Timpson (0-0)
24. New Home (2-1)
25. Poolville (2-3)

Class 1A

1. Slidell (3-1)
2. Nazareth (2-1)
3. Calvert (0-0)
4. Graford (3-1)
5. Texline (2-0)
6. Laneville (0-2)
7. Borden County (0-0)
8. Westbrook (0-0)
9. Saltillo (1-2)
10. Neches (0-2)
11. McMullen County (5-0)
12. Electra (1-0)
13. Paducah (0-0)
14. Leggett (1-3)
15. Jayton (0-0)
16. Dodd City (2-1)
17. Sterling City (0-0)
18. Dime Box (0-0)
19. Klondike (0-0)
20. Lingleville (1-1)
21. Rankin (0-0)
22. Rocksprings (2-2)
23. Eula (2-4)
24. Eden (0-0)
25. Springlake Earth (0-0)