2019-2020 UIL Girls All-Region Teams

6A Region 1

Name School Coach
Portia Adams Cedar Hill Nicole Collins
Sarah Andrews Irving MacArthur Suzie Oelschlegel
Takaylan Busby Dallas Skyline Melonie Hopson
Callee Cooper Richardson Kelly Dansby
Kyla Davis Hurst Bell Andy Bloodworth
Bella Earle Denton Guyer Aimee Kilgore
Payton Fields EP Pebble Hills Steven Lee
Evie Goetz Denton Guyer Aimee Kilgore
Myra Gordon Hurst Bell Andy Bloodworth
Hannah Gusters Irving MacArthur Suzie Oelschlegel
Ja’Mia Harris DeSoto Andrea Robinson
Anzhane’ Hutton Cedar Hill Nicole Collins
Kiara Jackson South Grand Prairie Brion Raven
Deja Kelly Duncanville LaJeanna Howard
Tommisha Lampkin Mansfield Summitt Amy Gillum
Maci Maddox Frenship Trent Hilliard
Jada Miller Amarillo Tascosa Betsy Baughman
Kendall MacGruder South Grand Prairie Brion Raven
Mariah Roberts Arlington Martin Brooke Brittain
Kaylee Rendon Frenship Trent Hilliard

6A Region 2

Name School Coach
Weade Adeleke Vista Ridge Keith Allen
Victoria Baker Vista Ridge Keith Allen
Seirra Brooks Harker Heights Shirretha Nelson
Riane Burton Cy Ranch Megan Daniel
Erin Fry McKinney Debbie Harris
Tia Harvey Sachse Donna McCullough
Tyler Jackson Allen Teresa Durham
Sarah Malinowski Hendrickson Norma Sierra-Notarianni
AJ Marotte Vista Ridge Keith Allen
Aaliyah Morgan Tyler Lee Ross Barber
Zoe Nelson Hendrickson Norma Sierra-Notarianni
Sky O’Rouke Vandegrift Jonothan Jones
Kaya Pehrson Vandegrift Jonothan Jones
Kaley Perkins Langham Creek Annette Steward
Maggie Robbins Plano Rodney Belcher
Jasmine Shavers Mesquite Horn Whitney Long
Erika Suarez Hendrickson Norma Sierra-Notarianni
Adhel Tac Sachse Donna McCullough
Alyssia Thorne Tyler Lee Ross Barber
Atlantis White Langham Creek Annette Steward

6A Region 3

Name School Coach
Raven Adams Ridge Point Michael Vitek
Gracelyn Alvarez Heights Kerrick Arrington
Princess Anderson Beamont United Tammy Walker-Brown
Olaia Arenas Cy-Fair Ann Robique
Elyssa Coleman Atascocita Veronica Johnson
De’Aisha Davis Atascocita Veronica Johnson
Jaedyn Dunn George Ranch Shalesha Pierce
Samb Fatou Westside Troy Gillespie
Aleighyah Fontenot Ridge Point Michael Vitek
De’Yona Gaston Pearland Lauren Martens
Keena Gipson Clear Springs Pam Crawford
Rori Harmon Cy-Creek Jennifer Alexander
Morgan Hill Cy-Creek Jennifer Alexander
Kyndall Hunter Cy-Creek Jennifer Alexander
Loghan Johnson Tompkins Tammy Ray
Maliyah Johnson Summer Creek Carlesa Dixon
Kylie Minter Clear Springs Pam Crawford
Arianna Sturdivant Bush Kim Smallwood
Allana Thompson Katy Shanna Marhofer
Mailyn Wilkerson Summer Creek Carlesa Dixon

6A Region 4

Name School Coach
Presley Bennett Westlake Katie Hensle
Raven Boswell Lake Travis Kevin Bussinger
Bailee Chynoweth Westlake Katie Hensle
Trinity Garret Smithson Valley Matthew Sutherland
Mia Gilbreath Lake Travis Kevin Bussinger
Shay Holle Westlake Katie Hensle
Aja Holmes Steele Jeffrey Chatman
Christeen Iwuala Reagan Selina Winbush
Ja’Shelle Johnson Johnson Stephanie Desmarais
Angelina Lopez Laredo United South Leopoldo Guardiola
Amira Mabry Judson Triva Corrales
Bria McClure Steele Jeffrey Chatman
Zaya Price Steele Jeffrey Chatman
Evelynn Quiroz United Frank Gonzalez
A’nnika Saenz Edinburg JohnDavid Salinas
Kierra Sanderlin Judson Triva Corrales
Arriana Villa Brandeis Jennifer Brewer
Samantha Wagner Reagan Selina Winbush
Carleigh Wenzel O’Connor Karmen Wilson
Lanay Wheaton Holmes Gerald McCaslin

5A Region 1

Name School Coach
Cheyenne Bonilla EP Eastlake Joi Woodard
Jalynn Bristow WF Rider Kendall Web
Avery Brittingham Crowley Ronnie Nichols
Jasmynne Brown Timberview Kit Kyle Martin
Destiny Burton Timberview Kit Kyle Martin
Savannah Catalon Mansfield Legacy Michelle Morris
Iyana Dorsey Birdville Rod Johnson
Josephine Elliott Lake Dallas Jordan Davis
Rachel Haase Amarillo Jeff Williams
Tamia Jones The Colony Colby Davis
Molly Kaiser Saginaw Vance Hughes
Amarachi Kimpson Little Elm Kristen Coffey
Alyssa Lafontaine Boswell John Reese
Dasha McMillian Grapevine Greg Gay
Dorian Norris Lake Dallas Jordan Davis
Nyanna Robertson Boswell John Reese
Jewel Spear The Colony Colby Davis
Zayla Tinner Amarillo Jeff Williams
Alisa Williams Denton Braswell Lisa Williams
Desiree Wooten Timberview Kit Kyle Martin

5A Region 2

Name School Coach
Grace Aberchrombie Jacksonville Lynn Nabi
Kenya Bates Mount Pleasant Tina Carrillo
Maci Bookout Royse City Dallas Bookout
Alexis Calderon Jacksonville Lynn Nabi
Akasha Davis Wylie East Meaghan Hodapp
Breanna Davis Red Oak Darren Eubanks
Kyla Deck Frisco Lone Star Todd Monsey
Amaria Fields McKinney North Veronica Reed-Hamilton
Jade Fry Denison Rod Been
Taryn Gaines Denison Rod Been
Jericka Henderson Midlothian Amy Tennison
Maggie Hutka Royse City Dallas Bookout
Makayla Jackson Midlothian Amy Tennison
Emani Jenkins South Oak Cliff Kelan Jones
Aniyah Johnson Red Oak Darren Eubanks
Haley Jones Cleburne Rosalind Lawrence
Jasmine Lott Frisco Memorial Rochelle Vaughn
Madison Ott Frisco Centennial Brad Blalock
Jazzy Owens-Barnett Frisco Liberty Ross Reedy
Aysia Ward Lancaster LaQuita Walker

5A Region 3

Name School Coach
Laila Blair Waller Nekisha Durham
Alicia Blanton Foster Nicole Williams-Smith
Dalanna Carter Barbers Hill Bryan Harris
Ashlynn Freeman Manvel Jhared Marshall
Tori Garza New Caney Tricia Mize
Rebekah Hailey College Station Megan Symank
McCall Hampton Georgetown Rhonda Farney
Shelby Hayes Cedar Park Donny Ott
Na’layjah Johnson College Station Megan Symank
Kamryn Jones Magnolia West Darci Moore
Nicole Leff Cedar Park Donny Ott
Destini Lombard Hightower Deborah Mize
Gisella Maul Cedar Park Donny Ott
Nicole Nash Friendswood Daron Scott
Kamari Portale Magnolia West Darci Moore
Mia Rivers College Station Megan Symank
Morgan Strawder Hightower Deborah Mize
Rmani Taylor Shadow Creek Latoya Micheaux
Breyon White Shadow Creek Latoya Micheaux
Deondra Young Bryan Rudder John Shelton

5A Region 4

Name School Coach
Anaisja Banks CC Vets Mem Roy De La Pena
Maegan Bazan Flour Bluff James McMinn
Julia Becker Kerrville Tivy Christi Dill
Jordan Bravo S’land Pioneer Nicole Villarreal
Katelen Brooks CC Vets Mem Roy De La Pena
Ronnie Cantu Mission Vets Mem Ralph Cantu
Layla Conley Northside Harlan Terry Barton
Corbyn David Dripping Springs David Norris
Elizabeth Garza B’Ville Vets Mem Arnold Torres, Jr
Gloria Geurin Flour Bluff James McMinn
Mackenzie Hermes Tuloso Midway James Bueno
Sahara Jones SA Vets Mem Tina Camacho
Kallie Krenz Lockhart Dennis Helms
Layla Mendoza SA Highlands Adrianna Wiatrek
Avalon Munoz SA Edison Angie Johnson
Brenna Perez SA Vets Mem Tina Camacho
Audrey Robertson Kerrville Tivy Christi Dill
Maya Simon CC Carroll Letty Canales
Jordyn Weaver Wagner Annisa Hastings
Leilani Wimbish-Gay Victoria East Yulonda Wimbish-North

4A Region 1

Name School Coach
Nayeli Acosta Hereford Bryan Lintner
Bree Baker Glen Rose Ramsey Ghazal
Chloe Callahan Canyon Joe Lombard
Brooklyn Carl Argyle Chance Westmoreland
Carter Cluck Canyon Joe Lombard
Camila Contreras San Elizario Josefina Contreras
Bretlei Dominguez Seminole Tri Danley
Kylee Fitzgerald Decatur Lindsay Griffin
Victoria Hamilton Krum Lana Degelia
Hailey Ibarra Glen Rose Ramsey Ghazal
Ashley Ingram Bridgeport Jordan Sarten
Natalee James Snyder T’Leah Eicke
Grace Lowery Decatur Lindsay Griffin
Rhyle Mckinney Argyle Chance Westmoreland
Karysn Payton Midland Greenwood Ginger Hartman
Taytum Snow Hereford Bryan Lintner
Matyha Thompson Brownwood Heather Hohertz
Bailey Timmons Argyle Chance Westmoreland
Emily Vidal Bridgeport Jordan Sarten
Kenadee Winfrey Canyon Joe Lombard

4A Region 2

Name School Coach
Erin Berry Bullard Gill
Alexis Brown Lincoln Samuels
Nakia Brumley Lincoln Samuels
Wendy Clemmons Melissa Oestreich
Haley Day Bullard Gill
Kathimae Dow Aubrey Gathright
Tamia Flores Pinkston Stovall
Aaliyah Franklin Lake Worth Ladd
Shanequa Henry Pleasant Grove Cowling
Reagan Jackson Kennedale Hilton
Daniela Marcor Sunnyvale McDill
Makiyah McCollister Athens Teague
Mekhayia Moore Brownsboro Wood
Chauntice Reed Ranchview Robertson
Kenshawna Reed Pinkston Stovall
Skylar Savage Van Southers
Tawny Smith-Knox Kennedale Hilton
Takoya Stallings Sunnyvale McDill
Miaya Ware Pleasant Grove Cowling
Kentoya Woods Brownsboro Wood

4A Region 3

Name School Coach
Braden Bossier Fairfield Sally Whitaker
Jamoryia Butler Columbia Brett Nidey
Jada Clark Fairfield Sally Whitaker
Madison Crowson Robinson Will McKethan
Malon Garner Houston Yates Patrick Augbon
Aja Gore Brazosport Kayla Josey
Jazmine Gren Mexia Jozette Jenkins
Delberta Guillory-Smith Hardin-Jefferson Mike Fogo
Bobiana Hill Houston Wheatley Dedreck Carr
Ashlon Jackson Hardin-Jefferson Mike Fogo
Ranaiya Kennedy Rusk Briana Brooks
Minnah Little Waco Connally Taylor Sims
Zamoria McGrue Carthage Michael Johnson
Asia Mitchell Jasper Brandon Shumake
Kayden Morris Lumberton Jason Sanders
Akira Ray Silsbee Deborah Haynes
Abigail Shackelford Houston Yates Patrick Augbon
Brylee Smith China Spring Kristi Mize
Ashlyn Wacthendorf Lorena Rodney Gee
Alayna Washington Gatesville Ryan Ocheskey

4A Region 4

Name School Coach
Brittley Bowers Fredericksburg Carrie Grona
Megan Brothers La Grange Heath Golan
Helana Chadwick La Vernia Kyle Sivadon
Kamaria Gipson Beeville Jones Paul Yuma
Tatum Harborth Navarro Darrell Harborth
Ella Hartman Fredericksburg Carrie Grona
Macy Hein Devine Jim Sessions
Jessica Holliday Liberty Hill Chris Lange
Larissa Lopez West Oso Quincy Sims
Jackesha Nichols El Campo Gabe Villarreal
Marinela Ortiz Crystal City Norberto Cardona
Loerna Perez Salado Diane Konarik
Kaia Philen Salado Diane Konarik
Takeiyah Price Royal Deidric McGowen
Rachaeal Requenez West Oso Quincy Sims
Jaime Ruede Boerne Amy Ruede
Megan Runyan Devine Jim Sessions
Savannah Sanchez Hildago Saul Arjano
Audrey Spurgin Fredericksburg Carrie Grona
Devon Williams Gonzales Lance Butler

3A Region 1

Name School Coach
Mattie Boyd Canadian Aaron Marks
Bree Brattain Shallowater Chuck Darden
Landri Edgar Cisco Brent Kilpatrick
Kaitlyn Edgemon Littlefield Darchelle Duncan
Gabrielle Fields Brownfield Michelle Wyatt
Grace Foster Childress Greg Bowman
Brooke Gavin Jim Ned Hunter Cooley
Claire Graham Jim Ned Hunter Cooley
Tynli Harris Shallowater Chuck Darden
Taylor Houston Idalou Tyler Helms
Payton Hull Peaster Benita Carlton
Averee Kleinhaus Nocona Kyle Spitzer
Jayci Logan Bowie Joe Crabb
Kylie Phillips Wall Kevin Richardson
Kaydi Pursley Merkel Laura Lange
Shaylee Stovall Idalou Tyler Helms
Emma Troxell Bushland Chris Marks
Ashlynn Tutter Brock Shawna Lavender
Torrye Tyler Brock Shawna Lavender
Jenna Willer Shallowater Chuck Darden

3A Region 2

Name School Coach
Faith Acker Winnsboro Robert Cochran
Kelley Akins Ponder Jimmy Avery
Essence Allen Tatum Patricia Nelson
Laiken Allen Winnsboro Robert Cochran
Haley Arledge Bells Chris Arledge
Meghan Brewington Mineola Brad Gibson
Sierra Copeland Howe Derek Lands
Rebekah Crane MP Chapel Hill Matt Garrett
Sabria Dean Mineola Brad Gibson
Mason Garrett MP Chapel Hill Matt Garrett
Cheznie Haley Bells Chris Arledge
Alyssa Hall White Oak Desiree Boyett
Ally Harvey Howe Derek Lands
Jenna Honore Howe Derek Lands
Karly Ivy Ponder Jimmy Avery
Chanlee Oakes Rains Laura Jenkins
Tabitha Parker Edgewood Chris Lewis
Rachel Pinnell Winnsboro Robert Cochran
Peyton Steen Mt. Vernon Brad Floyd
Hadley Williams Pottsboro Keith Bates

3A Region 3

Name School Coach
Jayda Argumon Woodville Troy Carrell
Jordyn Beaty Woodville Troy Carrell
Mya Booker Franklin Gary Watkins
Sol Cabuto Maypearl Greg Kudma
Alliyah Coleman Malakoff Meghan Hyde
Chloe Countee Hitchcock Dante McDaniel
Meeyah Davis Teague Chris Nickelberry
Demi Dickey Hitchcock Dante McDaniel
Mollie Dittmar Buffalo Dustin Bates
Ellie Erwin Little River Academy Brian Pursche
Faith Fregia Orangefield Jennifer Willis
Daneshia Harris New Waverly Donna Gilliam
Telia Jackson Woodville Troy Carrell
Avery Kubecka Palacious Aaron Wallom
Haley Mason Anderson Shiro Randy Foy
Samantha Pete Buffalo Dustin Bates
Brooklyn Prater Grandview Tyler Adams
Asia Robinson Buna Eric Girolla
Shakera Thompson Malakoff Meghan Hyde
Ciara Wade Franklin Gary Watkins

3A Region 4

Name School Coach
Lizzie Abrameit Marion Kollyn McWhinney
Julissa Alcala Odem Roland Ramirez
Kimberly Castillo Aransas Pass Gary Smith
Sydney Cooper Poth Amanda Hemby
Samantha Delgado Lyford Teresa Gutierrez
Kaitlyn Harris Columbus Mike Albers
Katryna Hernandez Skidmore-Tynan Tim Stowe
Brynlee Hollas Schulenburg Phillip Eddins
Aja Holmes Luling Caprice Stephens
Kyrah Luna Poth Amanda Hemby
Kiara Nixon Lytle Lori Wilson
Erica Otto Schulenburg Phillip Eddins
Jaiden Robinson Karnes City Burke Braun
Sierra Sandoval Santa Gertrudis Amanda Munoz
Emiko Sweeny Comfort Brendan Frost
Macy Taber Jarrell Marlena Brown
Savannah Weyel Comfort Brendan Frost
Kaylie Wilson Jarrell Marlena Brown
Presley young Blanco Matt Karnes
Jayde Zamora Bishop Sherry Luna

2A Region 1

Name School Coach
Presley Agee Farwell Mikel Tucker
Camryn Armes Gruver Shannon Fisher
Tylee Jo Bevel Stamford Missy Dutchover
Marlee Brown Wellington Chris Sumrall
Kinley Graham Panhandle Rob Schmucker
Delaney Hanson Haskell Michael Skelton
Landry Hanson Haskell Michael Skelton
Graci Jones Christoval Scott Richardson
Mason Jones Panhandle Rob Schmucker
Kyla Kane Wellington Chris Sumrall
Anita Knoll Vega Randy Henderson
McKenzie Lee Sundown Brian Legan
Stevi Lockhart Sudan Benny Lockhart
Lara Mason Vega Randy Henderson
Bailey Maupin Gruver Shannon Fisher
Maddie McCloy Gruver Shannon Fisher
Jaleigh Morales Albany Tate Thompson
Kaylee Jo Neeley Wellington Chris Sumrall
Macee Steigleder Cross Plains Mykia Anderson
Allison Vaughn Christoval Scott Richardson

2A Region 2

Name School Coach
Macey Alston Union Grove J.B. Littlejohn
Annie Anderle Muenster Chris Hightower
Jada Celsur Martin’s Mill Tommy Cross
Sandra Christian Era Don Neu
Laquesha Clark Clarksville LaTisha Hearne
Kenzie Cross Martin’s Mill Tommy Cross
Lynli Dacus Hawkins Quiana Conde
Kalie Dunavant Martin’s Mill Tommy Cross
Brittney Fields Collinsville Daniel Johnson
Natalee Finley Santo Michael Huxen
Rachea’ Fowler Alvord Michael Barnes
Kaitlin Hennigan Muenster Chris Hightower
Logan Jaco Hawkins Quiana Conde
Callie Jernigan Goldthwaite Angie Hermesmeyer
Carrie Johnson Collinsville Daniel Johnson
Briana Knabe Era Don Neu
Taylor Maag Alvord Michael Barnes
Martie McCoy Muenster Chris Hightower
Abbie Orrick Martin’s Mill Tommy Cross
Channing Stroebel Seymour Doug Hunt

2A Region 3

Name School Coach
Charity Battise Dallardsville-Big Sandy Ryan Alec
Brylee Behrens Timpson Bryan Braddock
Kiana Bennett Shelbyville Leland Hand
Laiton Braddock Timpson Bryan Braddock
Shelby Brookshire Woden Lance Taylor
Peyton Elmore Crawford Brandon Ely
Keaundra Harris Grapeland Robert Payne
Hannah Hawkins Woden Lance Taylor
Meagan Johnson Woden Lance Taylor
Teira Jones Grapeland Robert Payne
Kecie Langley Kerens Denise Lincoln
Kaiden LeMaire Lovelady Jeff Rollo
Ana Maddox Crawford Brandon Ely
Hannah Matthews Centerville Anthony Dickson
Mariah Neal Douglass Dayna Westbrook
Jessie Payne Grapeland Robert Payne
Josie Watson Douglass Dayna Westbrook
Aniya Williams Marlin Lawrence Gullette
Anne Williams Crawford Brandon Ely
Reece Wright Kerens Denise Lincoln

2A Region 4

Name School Coach
Brighton Adams San Saba Alicia Cummings
Caitlin Betak Flatonia Tandy Betak
Sheleigh Blocker Falls City Brian Osuna
Jaycie Brisco Snook Micah Goebel
McKenzie Cano Mason Jeff Guice
Courtnee Cash San Saba Alicia Cummings
Kylee Eckermann San Saba Alicia Cummings
Gracie Green Harper Vance Millican
Skylar Heger Weimar Cory Morrison
Tristin Keller Mason Jeff Guice
Meagan Kinney San Perlita Marco Mungia
Kennedy Koehn Weimar Cory Morrison
Makayla Lafferty Thorndale Bradley Dickerson
Seely Metting Yorktown Val Acree
Malarie Mican Weimar Cory Morrison
Lauren Olson Mason Jeff Guice
Hannah Ramsden Port Aransas Stephanie Cowen
Jaivan Stringfellow Snook Micah Goebel
Savana Taylor Thorndale Bradley Dickerson
Kylie Wolsey Harper Vance Millican

1A Region 1

Name School Coach
Maggie Anderson Ropes Leland Bearden
Kelby Baccus New Home Stacy Manning
Emily Bradley White Deer Rex Beck
Caden Carter McLean TJ Fly
Bobbie Fouquet Claude Steven Scott
Merry Gerber Nazareth Eric Schilling
Cambrie Heiman Nazareth Eric Schilling
Mary Jane Huerta Lorenzo Thomas Clay
Kenli Johnson Happy Rhyn Daughrty
Mckenzie Johnston New Home Stacy Manning
Emma Kleman Nazareth Eric Schilling
Daley Moore Ropes Leland Bearden
Megan Moore Ropes Leland Bearden
Landry Morrow Sands Ben Connell
Amy Schilderink Nazareth Eric Schilling
April Schmucker Nazareth Eric Schilling
Hollie Scrogins Whiteface Gary Simmons
Lanie Stapp Claude Steven Scott
Chloe Trull Ropes Leland Bearden
Cora Watson Higgins Carla Watson

1A Region 2

Name School Coach
Ryleigh Benitez Hermleigh Duanne Hopper
Jenna Berry Aspermont Wayne Johnson
Zoe Bratcher Veribest Chris Schlicke
Emily Bunger Rankin Eric Simonds
Bailey Connell Westbrook Jeff Bontrager
Sadie Gentry Aspermont Wayne Johnson
Makia Gonzales Hermleigh Duanne Hopper
Kirstyn Greebon Water Valley Stephanie Holt
Bella Halfmann Veribest Chris Schlicke
Braylee Hood Robert Lee Brandye Wilson
Madison Jenkins Rankin Eric Simonds
Abigail Jones Guthrie Krissy Shipman
Cara Paschal Spur David Castellon
Ireland Sanchez Buena Vista Jose Martinez
Mariana Sanchez Buena Vista Jose Martinez
Emily Sanderson Blackwell Bud Halfmann
Brittany Smith Hermleigh Duanne Hopper
Madison Solis Blackwell Bud Halfmann
Kennadi Wheeless Veribest Chris Schlicke
Carlie Willison Munday Richard Ramsey

1A Region 3

Name School Coach
Dani Baccus Dodd City Stephenson
Rion Baccus Dodd City Stephenson
Chandler Bain Saltillo Giles
Taylor Clark Lipan Branson
Destiny Cook Huckabay Walls
Dally Coulter Lipan Branson
Linda Evans Priddy Cain
Kelsie Guthery Gorman Sandoval
Cassidy Herron Dodd City Stephenson
Journie Hilliard Dodd City Stephenson
Kaylee Little Lipan Branson
Lynsey Little Lipan Branson
Anna Masonheimer Eula Masonheimer
Tiffany Meador Huckabay Walls
Laramie Nelson Brookesmith Copeland
Maggie Peacock Lipan Branson
Samantha Rambsel Slidell Shelton
Anna Reader Saltillo Giles
Roberta Robinette May Blackburn
Presley Vernon Eula Masonheimer

1A Region 4

Name School Coach
Mackenzie Berger Moulton John Meisetschleager
Zoe Burleson Rocksprings Allison Burleson
Amber Canik Fayetteville Marcus Sodek
Stassney Davis Bartlett Luke Landry
Paige Elliott Rocksprings Allison Burleson
Mia Garcia Morgan Juan Ramirez
Brooklyn Jaeger Fayetteville Marcus Sodek
Jaleigh Johnson Chireno Giff Durham
Kacie Kimbrough Neches Andy Snider
Laura McClelland LaPoynor Jammie Maze
Lexi Rogers Neches Andy Snider
RaShawnte Sells Leggett Teri Barlow
Sofia Stalker Abbott Matt Hejl
Rylee Stewart Leakey Donnie Dutton
Caeli Taylor McMullen County Shannon Taylor
Chloe Taylor McMullen County Shannon Taylor
Leslie Taylor Nueces Canyon Brandy Sweeten
Nalley Vargos Chireno Giff Durham
Stacie Whitehead LaPoynor Jammie Maze
Koryl Zapata Moulton John Meisetschleager