2020-2021 UIL Girls All-Region Teams

6A

Region 1

Player Name School Coach
Adebukola Akomolafe El Paso Americas Teisha King
Amaya Brannon Plano Kelly Stallings
Callie Cooper Richardson Kelly Dansby
Kayla Cooper Plano East Jessica Linson
Bella Earle Denton Guyer Aimee Kilgore
Evie Goetz Denton Guyer Aimee Kilgore
Jada Goynes North Crowley Lori Shead
Donavia Hall Plano East Jessica Linson
Kiara Jackson South Grand Prairie Brion Raven
Vasana Kearney South Grand Prairie Brion Raven
Laila Lawrence Lewisville Sally Allsbrook
Cambridge Mathews Keller Kate Goldberg
Kendall McGruder South Grand Prairie Brion Raven
Jordyn Newsome Irving MacArthur Suzie Oelschlegel
Hallie Rhodes LD Bell Andy Bloodworth
Mariah Roberts Arlington Martin Brooke Brittain
Nyanna Robertson Boswell John Reese
Autumn Smith Arlington Martin Brooke Brittain
Camryn Tade Southlake Carroll Robin McCoart
Mia Topping Keller Timbercreek Tina DeMichele

Region 2

Player Name School Coach
Portia Adams Cedar Hill Nicole Collins
Zarria Carter Mansfield Kenni Patton
Ali Diop College Park Shayna Brown
Kaidance Glenn Klein Oak Michael Prejean
Aniah Hall Temple Rashonta LeBlanc
Tionna Heron Desoto Andrea Robinson
Kiyara Howard-Garza Duncanville LaJeanna Howard
Ashlynn Jones Klein Oak Michael Prejean
Emri Lovell Harker Heights Shirretha Nelson
Kierra Merchant Spring Bryan Cannamore
Amina Muhammad Desoto Andrea Robinson
Kaley Perkins Langham Creek Annette Steward
Nicole Petrakovitz Oak Ridge Deidre Vasquez
Crislyn Rose Sachse Donna McCullough
Zaria Rufus Duncanville LaJeanna Howard
Jazmine Shavers Mequite Horn Whitney Long
Sa’Myah Smith Desoto Andrea Robinson
Tristen Taylor Duncanville LaJenna Howard
Zyniah Thomas Dallas Skyline Melonie Hopson
Amber Williams Cypress Springs Taneisha Rogers

Region 3

Player Name School Coach
Gia Adams Jersey Village Patricia Lewandowski
Gracelynn Alvarez Heights Kerrick Arrington
Justice Carlton Seven Lakes Angela Spurlock
Kaitlyn Duhon Summer Creek Carlesa Dixon
Eliya Ellis Clear Creek Kristi Odom
Aleighyah Fontenot Ridge Point Michael Vitek
Rori Harmon Cypress Creek Jennifer Alexander
Kyndall Hunter Cypress Creek Jennifer Alexander
Taylor Jackson Cypress Creek Jennifer Alexander
Loghan Johnson Tompkins Tamatha Ray
Blake Matthews Atascocita Veronica Johnson
Kylie Minter Clear Springs Pamela Crawford
Victoria Moore Dulles Jay Simon
Briana Peguero Jersey Village Patricia Lewandowski
Crystal Smith Tompkins Tamatha Ray
R’Mani Taylor Shadow Creek LaToya Micheaux
Nya Threatt Dulles Jay Simon
Bre’yon White Shadow Creek LaToya Micheaux
Robin Whitehead Atascocita Veronica Johnson
DaNae Williams Shadow Creek LaToya Micheaux

Region 4

Player Name School Coach
Hailey Adams Clark Rihana Houy
Semaj Adams Stevens Kathleen Moroney
Callie Cervantes Harlingen Ashley Moncivaiz
Mia Galbraith Lake Travis Kevin Bussinger
Christeen Iwuala SA Reagan Selena Winbush
Ja’Shelle Johnson Johnson Stephanie Desmarais
Eriny Kindred Del Valle Jane Martin
Sidney Love Steele Jeffery Chatman
Amira Mabry Judson Triva Corales
Ashtynne Marotte Vista Ridge Keith Allen
Alexis Parker Brandeis Jennifer Brewer
Aysia Proctor Schertz Clemens Nia Torru
Evelyn Quiroz Laredo United Frank Gonzales
Aubrey Reid Austin Emerald Amen
Aaliyah Roberson Clark Rihana Houy
Kierra Sanderlin Judson Triva Corales
Saddie Swift Austin Emerald Amen
Daysha Tijerina Edinburg John Salinas
Michaela Verrett Judson Triva Corales
Samantha Wagner SA Reagan Selena Winbush

5A

Region 1

Player Name School Coach
Zeryhia Aokuso Amarillo Jeff Williams
Kannadi Archibald Grapevine Greg Gay
Briley Barnes Amarillo Jeff Williams
Kylie Bennett Plainview Adrian Alfaro
Jalynn Bristow WF Rider Kendall Webb
McKenzie Buss Lake Dallas Jordan Davis
Savannah Catalon Mansfield Legacy Michelle Morris
Catalina Cortez Lubbock Cooper Kyle Lovorn
Calyn Dallas Lubbock Cooper Kyle Lovorn
Avrie Douglas Lubbock Cooper Kyle Lovorn
Jorja Elliot Lake Dallas Jordan Davis
Jessalyn Gonzales Tascosa Betsy Baughman
Rachel Haase Amarillo Jeff Williams
Sirviva Legions Mansfield Legacy Michelle Morris
Jill Leslie WF Rider Kendall Webb
Katy Long Plainview Adrian Alfaro
Amelia Margiotta Grapevine Greg Gay
Autumn Moore Lubbock Cooper Kyle Lovorn
McKenzie Smith Amarillo Jeff Williams
Mia Trevino Monterey Jill Schneider

Region 2

Player Name School Coach
Grace Abercrombie Jacksonville Lynn Nabi
McKenna Anderson Royse City Dallas Bookout
Paris Beard Mt. Pleasant Tina Carrillo
Taylor Dailey Wylie East Meaghan Hodapp
A’kasha Davis Wylie East Meaghan Hodapp
Breanna Davis Red Oak Darren Eubanks
Kyla Deck Lone Star Todd Monsey
Jordyn DeVaughn Lone Star Todd Monsey
Maya Jain Liberty Ross Reedy
Aniya Johnson Red Oak Darren Eubanks
Jasmyn Lott Memorial Rochelle Vaughn
Kaitlyn Mckenna Princeton Carla Denning
Cammie Mckinney Memorial Rochelle Vaughn
Kierra Middleton Midlothian Amy Tennison
Madison Ott Centennial Brad Blalock
Jazzy Owens-Barnett Liberty Ross Reedy
Leila Patel Centennial Brad Blalock
Kyra Samuels North Forney Donald Fleming
Madison Visinsky Highland Park Nicole Villarreal
Lily Ziemkiewicz Liberty Ross Reedy

Region 3

Player Name School Coach
Princess Anderson Beaumont United Tammy Walker-Brown
Alicia Blanton Foster Savitria Williams-Smith
Takiera Boudreaux Beaumont United Tammy Walker-Brown
Aliyah Collins College Station Megan Symank
Jessie Connally Austin LASA Holly Tarter
Da’Myia Derby Pflugerville April Hundl
Tori Garza New Caney Danielle Froggat
Ciera Gilbert A&M Consolidated Wendy Hines
Gabrielle Huerter Magnolia Erika Ritter
Hannah Humphrey Lamar Consolidated James Frazier
Na’Layjah Johnson College Station Megan Symank
Jordyn Marshall Manvel Jhared Marshall
Tiana Mathis Rudder John Shelton
Zoe Nelson Hendrickson Norma Sierra
Kamari Portales Magnolia West Darcie Moore
Jamyria Ramsey Weiss Kiara Marshall
Ashlynn Ryall Friendswood Daron Scott
Erika Suarez Hendrickson Norma Sierra
Savannah Wilson Kingwood Park LeighAnn Wolfe
Kaiya Wynn Foster Savitria Williams-Smith

Region 4

Player Name School Coach
Gabrielle Arismendi CC Vets Memorial Roy DeLaPena
Jordan Bravo Sharyland Pioneer Nicole Villarreal
Aaliya Castillo Victora West Sandra Jimenez
Caitlin Esquivel B’Ville Vets Memorial Arnold Torres
Khiara Flugence Boerne Champion Marsha Hammond
Chayse Goetz NB Canyon Zeb Burleson
Katherine Guerin Flour Bluff James McMinn
Graci Harris Georgetown Rhonda Farney
Shelby Hayes Cedar Park Donny Ott
Audry Hornaday Sharyland Pioneer Nicole Villarreal
Addison King Boerne Champion Marsha Hammond
Alisa Knight Cedar Park Donny Ott
Gisella Maul Cedar Park Donny Ott
Tatiana Mosley CC Vets Memorial Roy DeLaPena
Janiah Perkins SA Highlands Adrianna Wiatrek
Natalie Reyes Sharyland Pioneer Nicole Villarreal
Brandalyn Rice Victoria East Yulonda Wimbish-North
Jacqui Spencer Georgetown Rhonda Farney
Niah Williams Georgetown Rhonda Farner
Giani Wimbish-Gay Victoria East Yulonda Wimbish-North

4A

Region 1

Player Name School Coach
Chloe Callahan Canyon Tate Lombard
Hannah Cantwell Glen Rose Ramsey Ghazal
Dally Coulter Carter Riverside Kat Coulter
Jeana Douglas Glen Rose Ramsey Ghazal
Mary Doyle Krum Lana Degelia
Kate Gober Graham Ky Graham
Jade Hall Bridgeport Jordan Sarten
Ashley Ingram Bridgeport Jordan Sarten
Emma Kent Levelland Clay Barnett
Grace Lowery Decatur Lindsay Griffin
Alee McClendon Stephenville Jason Hodges
Karsyn Patyon Greenwood Ginger Hartman
Victoria Perez San Elizario Josefina Contreras
Xoe Rosales Seminole Tri Danley
Londyn Shain Seminole Tri Danley
Taytum Stow Hereford Bryan Lintner
Taylor Thomas Canyon Tate Lombard
Bailey Timmons Argyle Chance Westmoreland
Jennifer Valez Mountain View Francisco Ortega
Kenadee Winfrey Canyon Tate Lombard

Region 2

Player Name School Coach
Brinley Andrews Sunnyvale Jill McDill
Jerzie Bryant Midlothian-Heritage Angie Evans
Wendy Clemmons Melissa Chris Oesterich
Tamia Flores Dallas Pinkston Nicole Stovall
Victoria Flores Dallas Pinkston Nicole Stovall
Kora Huff Midlothian-Heritage Angie Evans
Reagan Jackson Kennedale Rhonda Jackson
Haylee Jordan Gilmer Mandi Simpson
Chloe Malone Sanger Derek Hilliard
Mimi McAllister Athens Jeff Teague
Paris Miller Brownsboro Jeremy Durham
Mekhayla Moore Brownsboro Jeremy Durham
Micah Russell Sunnyvale Jill McDill
Alvia Sessions Ranchview Lyndzay Robertson
Bailey Smith Bullard Barry Gill
Shelbi Steen Lindale Daniel Devisscher
Maydson Tate Gilmer Mandi Simpson
Dejare Thomas Dallas Pinkston Nicole Stovall
Amari Welch Canton John Hobbs
Kentoya Woods Brownsboro Jeremy Durham

Region 3

Player Name School Coach
Jayla Aldridge Giddings Kevin Majewski
Monica Bottley Silsbee Deborah Haynes
Aysia Grant La Grange Health Golan
Yasmin Green Mexia Carlos Daniels
Ashlon Jackson Hardin Jefferson Mike Fogo
Jakayla Jones Navasota Tommy Gates
Ivy Le Lumberton Jason Sanders
Sydne Massoletti Burnet Rick Gates
Kayden Morris Lumberton Jason Sanders
Jakesha Nichols El Campo Denise Anderson
Kiyleyah Parr La Vega Marcus Willlis
Kayla Peoples China Spring Kristi Mize
Lorena Perez Salado Diane Konarik
Kemya Reece Washington Phillip Kent
Aaliya Robinson Jasper Brandon Schumake
Brylee Smith China Spring Kristi Mize
Kendall Sneed Hardin Jefferson Miki Fogo
Macy Taber Jarrell Marlena Brown
Brenna Welsh Waco Robinson Will McKethan
Jade Williams Hargrave Kevin Grider

Region 4

Player Name School Coach
Avery Aaron Boerne Amy Ruede
Anabel Araiza Fredericksburg Carrie Grona
Brittley Bowers Fredericksburg Carrie Grona
Ibree Coe Cuero Amy Crain
Avery Crouse Fredericksburg Carrie Grona
Jessica Davila Boerne Amy Ruede
Kendall Dominguez Somerset DJ Denton
Tatum Harborth Navarro Darrel Harborth
Ella Hartmann Fredericksburg Carrie Grona
Kiara Hawkins Robstown Roy Williams
Courtney Hesseltine Sinton Kaitlyn Laudig
Kaylee Howell Rockport-Fulton Morgan Hale
Treanna Johnson Brazosport Travanti Downs
Maddie Mata Devine Jim Sessions
Cassidy Reus Hondo Bailey Catalani
Jamie Ruede Boerne Amy Ruede
Audrey Spurgin Fredericksburg Carrie Grona
Laylin Sturm Navarro Darrell Harborth
Emily Thames Wimberley Caleb Hall
Elexie Villarreal Robstown Roy Williams

3A

Region 1

Player Name School Coach
Dabria Blackwell Brownfield Michelle Wyatt
Brooklyn Bosher Peaster Garrett Hilton
Mattie Boyd Canadian Aaron Marks
Bree Brattain Shallowater Chuck Darden
Gabi Fields Brownfield Michelle Wyatt
Grace Foster Childress Greg Bowman
Ashton Garner Jim Ned Hunter Cooley
Claire Graham Jim Ned Hunter Cooley
Tynli Harris Shallowater Chuck Darden
Logan Heard Idalou Tyler Helms
Taylor Houston Idalou Tyler Helms
Peyton Hull Peaster Garrett Hilton
Deja Johnson Brownfield Michelle Wyatt
Tia Johnson Brownfield Michelle Wyatt
Averee Kleinhans Nocona Kyle Spitzer
Briley Merket Canadian Aaron Marks
Taylor Moravick Shallowater Chuck Darden
Kylie Phillips Wall Kevin Richardson
Mia Pipkin Spearman Kurt Richardson
Emma Troxell Bushland Ty Mayfield

Region 2

Player Name School Coach
Faith Acker Winnsboro Robert Cochran
Laiken Allen Winnsboro Robert Cochran
Kayanna Cox Whitewright David Guadiano
Hannah Fellinger Pottsboro Aaron Bates
Cheznie Hale Bells Chris Arledge
Kattie Hart MP Chapel Hill Matt Garrett
Mya Heath Paul Pewitt Steve Trussell
Karly Ivy Ponder Jimmy Avery
Blaire Kaufman Sabine Sara Cantrell
Hannah Murdock Prairiland Callie Tucker
Chanlee Oakes Rains Laura Jenkins
Clara Pool Edgewood Chris Lewis
Brooklyn Prater Grandview Tyler Adams
Sarah Putnicki Gunter Katie Sinton
Keeley Randle Edgewood Chris Lewis
Peyton Steen Mount Vernon Brad Floyd
Alyssa Tarpley Gunter Katie Stinton
Leo Terry Rains Laura Jenkins
Tate Wells Ponder Jimmy Avery
Hadley Williams Pottsboro Aaron Bates

Region 3

Player Name School Coach
Rayn Balli Trinity Clifton Harmon
McKinna Brackens Fairfield Sally Whitaker
Shadasia Brackens Fairfield Sally Whitaker
Jacelyn Chervenka Rogers Missy Dolgener
Ashunti Cooper Lexington Andrew Spencer
Chloe Countee Hitchcock Dante McDaniel
Breynna Dowell Fairfield Sally Whitaker
Ellie Erwin Little River Academy Brian Pursche
Makenzie Hale Huntington Becky Yates
Daneshia Harris New Waverly Donna Gilliam
Graycee Mosley Troy Tucker Donohoe
Caitlyn Panuco Whitney Destiney Smith
Corbin Parnell Lorena Rodney Gee
Titerria Pyburn Blooming Grove Tiffany Kiser
Shelby Ray Lexington Andrew Spencer
Alexis Rigsby Woodville Troy Carrell
Keilaya Rigsby Woodville Troy Carrell
Sanaa Scott Hitchcock Dante McDaniel
Preslei Turney Pollock Central Tony Brown
Ashlyn Wachtendor Lorena Rodney Gee

Region 4

Player Name School Coach
Makenna Albert Poth Amanda Hemby
Damaris Bermudez Lyford Teresa Gutierrez
Maiya Gonzales Aransas Pass Garry Smith
Alexandra Henkes Yoakum Ashton Phillips
Aja Holmes Luling Louis Jackson
Vivian Iwuchukwu Cole Dolores Sulaica
Danielle Laurel Odem Roland Ramirez
Karlee Mathis Columbus Michael Albers
Kaydence Menchaca Skidmore-Tynan Tim Stowe
Elexis Morado Santa Gertrudis Alex Munoz
Cyra Polk Palacios Aaron Wollam
Sophia Read Lago Vista Tanner Kudrna
Jaiden Robinson Karnes City Kyle Armstrong
Madalyn Ruiz Bishop Sherry Luna
Calyssa Sevier Lytle Lori Wilson
Kylee Spangler Natalia Steven Spangler
Jasmine Terry Skidmore-Tynan Tim Stowe
Maritzah Welton IDEA Donna Andrew Sierra
Presley Young Blanco Matt Karnes
JayDee Zamora Bishop Sherry Luna

2A

Region 1

Player Name School Coach
Presley Agee Farwell Mikel Tucker
Maggie Anderson Ropes Leland Bearden
Kelby Baccus New Home Stacy Manning
Addison Boehning Sudan Benny Lockhart
Addy Burns New Home Stacy Manning
Brenna Butler Gruver Shannon Fisher
Rylee Evans Forsan Seth Johnson
Charli Garland New Deal Blake Manning
Mason Jones Panhandle Rob Schmucker
Kyla Kane Wellington Chris Sumrall
Kate Kuehler Panhandle Rob Schmucker
McKenzie Lee Sundown Brian Legan
Stevi Lockhart Sudan Benny Lockhart
Bailey Maupin Gruver Shannon Fisher
Madalyn Richards Vega Randy Henderson
Andi Salgado Gruver Shannon Fisher
Kynnan Shields Shamrock Todd Nichols
Emmery Sides Panhandle Rob Schmucker
Siciliy Sumrall Wellington Chris Sumrall
Allison Vaughn Christoval Scott Richardson

Region 2

Player Name School Coach
Annie Anderle Muenster Chris Hightower
Laylonna Applin Stamford Missy Dutchover
Tylee Jo Bevel Stamford Missy Dutchover
Jada Binder Muenster Chris Hightower
Taylor Branson Lipan Amber Branson
Rachae Fowler Alvord Michael Barnes
Justice Fox Cisco Brent Kilpatrick
Delaney Hanson Haskell Michael Skelton
Brooklyn Hensley Poolville Jenny Fricke
Sophia Hurtado Cisco Brent Kilpatrick
Reagan Jones Anson Ryan Dollar
Kaylee Little Lipan Amber Branson
Lynsey Little Lipan Amber Branson
Chelsesa Lott Lipan Amber Branson
Taylor Maag Alvord Michael Barnes
Melody Martinez Haskell Michael Skelton
Martie McCoy Muenster Chris Hightower
Morgan Mehaffey Hamilton Patrick Blount
Sarah Monday Muenster Chris Hightower
Maggie Peacock Lipan Amber Branson

Region 3

Player Name School Coach
Macey Alston Union Grove J.B. Littlejohn
Chelsea Brookshire Woden Lance Taylor
Jaycee Campbell Timpson Bryan Braddock
Jada Celsur Martins Mill Tommy Cross
Lynli Dacus Hawkins Quina Conde
Kalie Dunavant Martins Mill Tommy Cross
Teira Jones Grapeland Will Kollet
Carleigh Judd Union Grove J.B. Littlejohn
Kylee Lookabaugh Martins Mill Tommy Cross
Yasmen Maxwell Marlin Lawrence Gullette
Mariah Neal Douglass Tray Turner
Abbie Ramsey Frankston Christi Coker
Libby Rogers Martins Mill Tommy Cross
Briley Shaw Cayuga Chad Martinez
Alexis Thompson D’ville-Big Sandy Ryan Alec
Harley Ware Timpson Bryan Braddock
Makena Warren Hawkins Quina Conde
Josie Watson Douglass Tray Turner
Shania West Centerville Rick Dickson
Stacy Whitehead LaPoyner Jammie Mize
Aniya Williams Marlin Lawrence Gullette
Kenna Wynn Timpson Bryan Braddock

Region 4

Player Name School Coach
Brighton Adams San Saba Alicia Cummings
Caitlin Betak Flatonia Tandy Betak
Jaycie Brisco Snook Micah Goebel
McKenzie Cano Mason Jeff Guice
Courtnee Cash San Saba Alicia Cummings
Landri GLover Sana Saba Alicia Cummings
Jenny Johnson Hearne Anthony Gonzales
Tristen Kellar Mason Jeff Guice
Kennedy Koehn Weimar Cory Morrison
Avery Kovar Snook Micah Goebel
Seely Metting Yorktown Val Acree
Malarie Mican Weimar Cory Morrison
Talli Millican Harper Vance Millican
Lauren Olson Mason Jeff Guice
Erica Otto Schulenburg Phillip Eddins
Hannah Ramsden Port Aransas Stephanie Cowen
Taylor Roundtree Goldthwaite Angie Hermesmeyer
Jaivan Stringfellow Snook Micah Goebel
Hanna Viera Freer Fran Adami
Kylie Woolsey Harper Vance Millican

1A

Region 1

Player Name School Coach
Sayler Beerwinkle Springlake-Earth Jeri Beene Goodman
Makenzy Corrales Nazareth Eric Schilling
Reese Cruse Valley Amy Bowles
Addie Dyer Nazareth Eric Schilling
Callie Edwards Borden County Lindsey Schmidt
Renee Foquet Claude Tori Williams
Merry Gerber Nazareth Eric Schilling
Me-A Gonzalez Sands Ben Connell
Curstin Haiduk White Deer Rex Beck
Kenli Johnson Happy Brady Clark
Emma Kleman Nazareth Eric Schilling
Allison Martha Whiteface Gary Simmons
Elysa Martinez Sands Ben Connell
Landry Morrow Sands Ben Connell
Cara Paschall Spur David Castellon
Clarissa Salinas Lorenzo Gladys Salinas
Holli Scoggins Whiteface Gary Simmons
Maddox Scoggins Claude Tori Williams
Raina Short Grady Jacinda Langen
Lanie Stapp Claude Tori Williams

Region 2

Player Name School Coach
Taylor Allen Roscoe Highland Kyle Johnson
Callie Briley Veribest Chris Schlicke
Emily Bunger Rankin Eric Simonds
Bailey Connell Westbrook Jeff Bontrager
Payton Conner Sterling City Joshua Jourden
Sadie Gentry Aspermont Wayne Johnson
Carter Gomez Eula Jamie Masonheimer
Reagan Hale Westbrook Jeff Bontrager
Bella Halfmann Veribest Chris Schlicke
Braylee Hood Robert Lee Brandye Wilson
Madison Jenkins Rankin Eric Simonds
Kaylista Minton-Holland Water Valley Stephanie Holt
Shea Payne Westbrook Jeff Bontrager
Melanie Rainey Irion County Jacob Conner
Ireland Sanchez Buena Vista Jose Martinez
Jalcie Tubbs Rankin Eric Simonds
Presley Venon Eula Jamie Masonheimer
Kaylee Weaver Hermleigh Duane Hopper
Kennadi Wheeless Veribest Chris Schlicke
Carlie Willison Munday Richard Ramsey

Region 3

Player Name School Coach
Dani Baccuss Dodd City Alex Stephenson
Rion Baccuss Dodd City Alex Stephenson
Chandler Bain Saltillo Bill Giles
Lauren Bullard Miller Grove Blake Hill
Brynlii Chandler Richland Springs Dara Chandler
Destiny Cook Huckabay Caleb Walls
Tori Dotson Dodd City Alex Stephenson
Jayden Ellison Slidell Lance Shelton
Kylee Graves Dodd City Alex Stephenson
Ali Guereca Iredell Jarred Shaffer
Gabriyela Herrera Gorman Kristi Sandoval
Journie Hilliard Dodd City Alex Stephenson
Rianne Hurst Priddy Jimmie Cain
Bella Mahone Strawn Denise Lee
Karlee Mallory Strawn Denise Lee
Tiffany Meador Huckabay Caleb Walls
Maddie Meyer Slidell Lance Shelton
Brittney Peeples Saltillo Bill Giles
Anna Reader Saltillo Bill Giles
Kristina Wade Saltillo Bill Giles

Region 4

Player Name School Coach
Makenzie Berger Moulton Craig Barta
Claire Burleson Rocksprings Allison Burleson
Grace Cummings Hubbard Tiya Richardson
Jessie Durrett Chireno Giff Durham
Paige Elliott Rocksprings Allison Burleson
Alysha Garcia D’Hanis Jose Martinez
Allyna Gonzalez Knippa Edmundo Salazar
Emily Hill Neches Andy Snider
Ki’Onna Hilliard Rocksprings Allison Burleson
Saylor Holloway Chireno Giff Durham
Broolyn Jaeger Fayettville Marcus Sodek
Kaci Kimbrough Neches Andy Snider
Lakin Madden North Zulch Michael Stenseth
Kaitlyn Nors Abbott Matt Hejl
Lexi Rogers Neches Andy Snider
Koehler Ruiz D’Hanis Jose Martinez
Sofia Stalker Abbott Matt Hejl
Chloe Taylor McMullen County Shannon Taylor
Nelly Vargas Chireno Giff Durham
Korly Zapata Moulton Craig Barta