2019 Girls All-Region

TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 1A REGION 1
Maggie  Anderson 10 5’8 G Ropes Mike McCann
Ashton Brown 12 5’6 G Happy Sarah Allen
Caden  Carter 11 5’5 G McLean TJ Fly
Blakely  Gerber 12 6′ G Nazareth Eric Schilling
Zaelan Gloria 11 5’5 G O’Donnell Taylor Feliciano
Me-A Gonzalez 10 5’5 G Sands Ben Connell
Hannah Grange 12 5’10 P White Deer Rex Beck
Shiloh  Heck 12 5’7 F Claude Steven Scott
Cambrie Heiman 11 5’10 F Nazareth Eric Schilling
Emi Heinrich 12 5’8 F New Home Stacy Smalley
Hallie  Kleman 12 5’9 F Nazareth Eric Schilling
Payton Medlock 12 5’8 P Ropes Mike McCann
Hope  Moon 12 5’10 G McLean TJ Fly
Megan  Moore 11 5’7 G Ropes Mike McCann
Landry Morrow 9 5’8 G Sands Ben Connell
Sydney Ritter 12 5’5 G Groom Nicole Black
Ashlyn  Schilling 12 5’9 P Follett Michael Howard
April  Schmucker 11 5’7 G Nazareth Eric Schilling
Chloe Trull 11 5’7 G Ropes Mike McCann
Lyndee Walker 12 5’8 F Garden City Joe Crabb
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 1A REGION 2
Emily Branson 12 5’7 F Roby Lisa Schumacher
Emily Bunger 10 5’8 G Eden Matt Odom
Brandy  Campos 12 5’3 G Patton Springs Jerry Wright
Brittany Campos 12 5’2 G Patton Springs Jerry Wright
Sandra  Carr 11 5’9 F Hermleigh Duane Hopper
Kiley Cummings 10 5’5 G Blackwell Bud Halfmann
Lillyan Digby 12 5’5 G Hermleigh Duane Hopper
Haile Rose Edmonson 12 5’8 G Roby Lisa Schumacher
Katie Fincher 12 5’9 G Jayton Jason Blakenship
Vanessa  Godette 12 6’0 P Rankin Eric Simonds
Makia Gonzales 11 5’11 F Hermleigh Duane Hopper
Miranda  Goswick 12 6’1 P Westbrook Jim Hill
Braylee Hood 9 5’7 G/P Robert Lee Brandye Wilson
Madison Peterson 12 5’8 G Ira Grant Gooch
Jennifer  Renteria 12 5’4 G Rankin Eric Simonds
Kenadee Shugart 12 6’0 P Aspermont Jerry Carreon
Madison Solis 11 5’6 G Blackwell Bud Halfmann
Kloe Thomas 11 5’8 G Jayton Jason Blakenship
Catlyn Ward 12 5’6 G Veribest Jim Euabank
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 1A REGION 3
Dani  Baccus 10 5’6″ G Dodd City Alex Stephenson
Chandler Bain 10 5’6″ G Saltillo Bill Giles
Taylor Clark 10 5’8″ G Lipan Amber Branson
Destiny Cook 10 5’5″ G Huckabay Caleb Walls
Lainey Dixon 12 5’7″ G Gorman Kristy Sandoval
Kailin Dowell 12 5’4″ G Huckabay Caleb Walls
Kaylee  Harris 12 5’5″ G May Jeff Blackburn
Cassidy Herron 11 5’6″ G Dodd City Alex Stephenson
Journie Hilliard 10 6’3″ Post Dodd City Alex Stephenson
Nicole Martinez 12 5’4″ G Newcastle Layton Westmoreland
Anna Masonheimer 10 5’6″ G Eula Jamie Masonheimer
Abby Matties 12 5’9″ P Eula Jamie Masonheimer
Trinity Meador 12 6’0″ P Huckabay Caleb Walls
Bailey Meyer 12 5’9″ G Slidell Lance Shelton
Freedom Morris 12 6’0″ P Bellevue John McGee
Madison Moudy 10 5’8″ G Lipan Amber Branson
Maggie Peacock 10 5’11” P Lipan Amber Branson
Delaney Pilliod 11 5’8″ G Dodd City Alex Stephenson
Maddy Smith 10 5’8″ P Saltillo Bill Giles
Cate Zuniga 12 5’9″ P Slidell Lance Shelton
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 1A REGION 4
Vivi Benitez 12 5’5″ PG Iredell Bryan Jones
Erin Blaschke 11 5′ 10′ F/P Moulton John Meisetschleager
Zoe Burleson 11 6′ Rocksprings  Allison Burleson
Amber Canik 11 5′ 8″ G Fayetteville Marcus Sodek
Gracie Dyer 11 5′ 0″ G Fayetteville Marcus Sodek
Paige Elliott 10 5’7″ PG Rocksprings  Allison Burleson
Keyzaria Gadison 12 5’8″ F Bartlett David Toon
McKenzy Hatton 11 5’3″ PG Spurger Kristi Henderson
Hannah Huffhines 11 5′ 9″ P Aquilla Benja Standford
Tori Hurd 12 5′ 4″ G LaPoynor Gary Grahn
Lilee Jahn 12 5’7″ F/P Moulton John Meisetschleager
Shelly Martin Pledger 11 5′ 11″ F Spurger Kristi Henderson
Tristan Meisetschleager 11 5’7″ G/F Moulton John Meisetschleager
Shelby Pannell 12 5’8″ P Nueces Canyon Brandy Sweeten
Briana Rushing 12 5′ 2″ G Chireno Ronald Durham
Rylee Stewart 11 5′ 8″ G/F Leakey Donnie Dutton
Caeli Taylor 11 5’8″ G McMullen Co. Shannon Taylor
Leslie Taylor 11 5’5″ G Nueces Canyon Brandy Sweeten
Nelly Vargas 10 5′ 7″ F/P Chireno Ronald Durham
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 2A REGION 1
Presley Agee 10 5’5″ G Farwell Aaron Marks
Asjai Anderson 12 5’3″ G Seagraves Tami Wilson
Shaylee Audrain 12 5’9″ F Stratford Lance Horsford
Lainey Choate 12 5’8″ G Panhandle Rob Schmucker
Macey Evans 12 5’6″ G Forsan Lloyd Vedder
Delaney Hanson 9 6’0″ G Haskell Blake Eddleman
Kayce Jackson 12 5’10” F Christoval Scott Richardson
Mason Jones 10 5’9″ G Panhandle Rob Schmucker
Graci Jones 10 5’8″ G Christoval Scott Richardson
Anita Knoll 11 5’5″ G Vega Randy Henderson
Maria Maldonado 12 5’9″ G Farwell Aaron Marks
Lara Mason 11 6’0″ P Vega Randy Henderson
Bailey Maupin 9 5’9″ P Gruver Shannon Fisher
Kaylee Neeley 11 6’0″ P Wellington Chris Sumrall
Sydney Phelan 12 5’3″ G Sundown Brian Legan
Masyn Reining 12 5’9″ G Panhandle Rob Schmucker
Riley Sessions 12 5’9″ G Wellington Chris Sumrall
Savannah Sumrall 12 5’10” G Wellington Chris Sumrall
C’Era Taylor 12 5’10” P Haskell Blake Eddleman
Macy Walker 12 5’10” F Vega Randy Henderson
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 2A REGION 2
Annie Anderle 10 5’8″ G Muenster Chris Hightower
Karlye Case 12 5’9″ PF Lindsay Micah Murphy
Jada Celsur 9 5’6″ G Martins Mill Tommy Cross
Jaycee Chesire 12 6’0″ P Hawkins Quiana Conde
Sandra Christian 11 5’7″ G Era Don Neu
LaQuesha Clark 11 5’4″ PG Clarksville Tom Manginell
Mollie Daniel 12 5’4″ G Martins Mill Tommy Cross
Brittany  Fields 11 6’2″ PF Collinsville Daniel Johnson
Darien Fuller 12 5’11” F Celeste Ashley Anderson
Kaitlin Hennigan 11 5’7″ P Muenster Chris Hightower
Callie Jernigan 11 5’5″ G Goldthwaite Angie Hermesmeyer
Carrie Johnson 11 5’7″ PG Collinsville Daniel Johnson
Carleigh Judd 10 5’10” PF Union Grove James Littlejohn
Briana Knabe 11 5’2″ G Era Don Neu
Amanda Mothersell 12 5’7″ G Campbell Joe Garcia
Abbie Orrick 11 5’7″ G Martins Mill Tommy Cross
Taylor  Sparks 12 5’6″ G Martins Mill Tommy Cross
Jasmyn Studamire 11 5’7″ G/P Valley View Fredricka Studamire
Maddie Toland 12 5’6″ PF Campbell Joe Garcia
Karlee Tucker 12 5’9″ P Era Don Neu
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 2A REGION 3
Charity Battise 11 5’7 F Big Sandy Ryan Alec
Brylee Behrens 11 5’7 G Timpson Joshua Jourden
Laiton Braddock 11 5’3 G Timpson Joshua Jourden
Shelby Brookshire 11 5’9 G Woden Lance Taylor
Hannah  Chipman 12 5’6 G Grapeland Anthony DeCello
Ja’Karia Deckard 12 5’10 F Timpson Joshua Jourden
Nakia Dunn 12 5’4 G Kerens Denise Lincoln
Megan Johnson 11 5’10 P Woden Lance Taylor
Tiera Jones 10 5’11 F Grapeland Anthony DeCello
Kaiden LeMaire 11 5’10 F Lovelady Jeff Rollo
Mya Lincoln 12 5’7 G Kerens Denise Lincoln
Hannah  Matthews 11 6′ P Centerville Anthony Dickson
Mariah Neal 9 5’6 G Douglass Danya Westbrook
Dacey Simmons 12 5’5 F Hull-Daisetta Jeff Martin
Skye Watts 12 5’8 G Lovelady Jeff Rollo
Brittany West 12 5’8 F Centerville Anthony Dickson
Aniya Williams 10 6′ F Marlin Lawrence Gullette
Anne Williams 11 5’9 G/F Crawford Brandon Ely
Reese Taylor Woden 12 5’9 G Woden Lance Taylor
Mystique Womack 12 5’7 G Marlin Lawrence Gullette
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 2A REGION 4
Presley Anastas 12 5’7 PG Mason Jeff Guice
Jesse Armstrong 11 5’4 Guard Mason Jeff Guice
Nyasia Barnes 12 5’7 Forward Snook Micah Goebel
Elise Biar 12 5’6 PG Thorndale Bradley Dickerson
Jaycie  Brisco 10 5’7 PG Snook Micah Goebel
McKenzie Cano 10 5’11 Wing Mason Jeff Guice
Courtnee Cash 10 5’8 Forward San Saba Alicia Cummings
Brenna Chambers 12 5’5 Guard San Saba Alicia Cummings
Kylee Eckermann 11 5’7 Forward San Saba Alicia Cummings
Jenny Garcia 12 5’10 PF San Isidro Rolando Garza
Maricruz Gonzalez 12 5’9 Guard Flatonia Tandy Betak
Tori Janak 11 5’9 Post Weimar Cory Morrison
Linzey Maxcey 12 5’5 Guard San Saba Alicia Cummings
Kayla McCarthy 12 5’8 Post Shiner Ray Neal
Hannah  Ramsden 9 5’8 Forward Port Aransas Stephanie Cowan
Magnus  Ruby 12 5’11 Post Mason Jeff Guice
Madi Smith 11 5’11 Forward Thorndale Bradley Dickerson
Jaivan Stringfellow 10 5’7 Forward Snook Micah Goebel
Lindsey Talavera 12 5’6 Guard Harper Vance Millican
Kylie  Woslsey 9 6′ Post Harper Vance Millican
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 3A REGION 1
Skylar Cleavinger 12 6′ 0″ F Bushland Chris Marks
Salym Cook 12 5′ 6″ G Canadian Kevin Richardson
Jayden Fiebiger 12 5′ 11″ F Wall Tate Lombard
Grace Foster 10 6′ 0″ F Childress Greg Bowman
Brooke Galvan 11 5′ 5″ G Jim Ned Hunter Cooley
Tynli Harris 10 5′ 8″ G Shallowater Chuck Darden
Holly  Hemmeline 12 5′ 8″ G Denver City Chief Bridgforth
Taylor  Houston 9 5′ 11″ F Idalou Tyler Helms
Averee Kleinhans 10 5′ 8″ G Nocona Kyle Spitzer
Jessica  Leek 12 5′ 7″ G Brock Shawna Lavender
Sawyer  Lloyd 12 5′ 9″ G Wall Tate Lombard
Leigh Anne Montrell 12 5′ 9″ G Cisco Brent Kilpatrick
Jenna Moore 12 5′ 9″ F Jim Ned Hunter Cooley
Mia Moore 10 5′ 6″ G Colorado City Barry Kimball
Kaydi  Pursley 11 5′ 5″ G Merkel Laura Lange
Sam  Rocha 12 6′ 1″ F Wall Tate Lombard
Ashlyn Shelley 12 5′ 8″ G Idalou Tyler Helms
Hailey  Stacey 12 5′ 8″ G Eastland Patrick Blount
Shaylee  Stovall 11 5′ 6″ G Idalou Tyler Helms
Baylee Thompson 11 5′ 11″ P Jacksboro Todd Matlock
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 3A REGION 2
Kelley Akins 11 5’7″ G Ponder Jimmy Avery
Essence Allen 11 5’9″ G Tatum Patricia Nelson
Grace Bizzell 12 5’6″ G Alba-Golden Blake Hamrick
Annie Coffey 12 5’6″ G Mount Vernon Brad Floyd
Rebekah Crane 11 5’8″ G MP Chapel Hill Matt Garrett
Taryn Davis 12 5’7″ G Winnsboro Troy Wallace
Sabria Dean 11 5’7″ G Mineola Tony Riley
Keyona Easter 11 5’6″ G Atlanta Jarrick Farmer
Mason Garrett 11 5’6″ G MP Chapel Hill Matt Garrett
Ally Harvey 11 6’2″ P Howe Derek Lands
Jayla Hooper 12 5’10” P Tatum Patricia Nelson
Darcie Mabry 12 5’7″ G Winnsboro Troy Wallace
Kori Minnix 12 5’10” P Troup David Minnix
Tabitha Parker 11 5’8″ G Edgewood Chris Lewis
Katy Pool 12 5’9″ F Edgewood Chris Lewis
Carleigh Reeves 11 5’9″ G New Boston Michael Hill
Gabby Smith 10 5’6″ G Bells Chris Arledge
Maegan Thomas 12 6’2″ P Van Alstyne Tyler Dyer
Hadley Williams 10 5’7″ G Pottsboro Keith Bates
Kaia Williams 12 5’6″ G Ponder Jimmy Avery
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 3A REGION 3
Jayda Argumon 11 5’6 G Woodville Troy Carrell
Jordyn Beaty 11 6’1 P Woodville Troy Carrell
Kyndal Bohnert 10 6’0 P Anderson Shiro Randy Foy
Mya Booker 11 5’7 G Franklin Gary Watkins
Jenna Brazeal 12 5’9” P Little River Academy Brian Pursche
Burt Brooke 12 5’5 G Buna Eric Girola
Mollie  Dittmar 11 5’10 p Buffalo Dustin Bates
Angel Jackson 12 5’10 G Boling Jonathon Gibson
Jimile  Johnson 11 5’9 G Hitchcock Dante McDaniel
Missie Kilo 12 5’9 G Keene John McFarlin
Emmi Lummus 12 5’5 G Orangefield Jennifer Willis
Samantha Pate 11 5’4 G Buffalo Dustin Bates
Kajah Phillips 10 6’2 P Diboll Andre Emmons
Tyler Pybum 12 5’9 G Blooming Grove Richard Cummings
Deastanee Roblow 12 6’2″ p Teague Chris Nickleberry
Grace  Stephens 12 5’8 Keene John McFarlin
Billie  Sulak 12 5’11 P Boling Johnathon Gibson
Tiana  Wade 12 5’4 G Franklin Gary Watkins
D’Asia White 12 5’3 G Anderson Shiro Randy Foy
Savannah  Williams 11 5’9 P Palacios Aaron Wollam
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 3A REGION 4
Elizabeth Abrameit 11 5’8 F Marion Kollyn McWhinney
Julisa Alcala 11 6′ P Odem Roland Rameriz
Anastiasa Brown 11 5’10 G/P Aransas Pass Christina Rena
Kimberly Castillo 11 5’11 P Aransas Pass Christina Rena
Sydney Cooper 11 5’9 G Poth  Amanda Hemby
Samantha Delgado 11 5’4 G Lyford Teresa Guiterrez
Audrey Feist 12 5’7 G George West Tom Warlick
Kassidy Florence 12 5’6 G/F Skidmore- Tynan Timothy Stowe
Amay Gomez 12 5’7 G Banquete Jimmy Canchola
Katryna Hernandez 11 5’8 P Skidmore- Tynan Timothy Stowe
Brynlee  Hollas 11 5’10 PG Schulenburg Phillip Eddins
Aja Holmes 10 5’11 C Luling Caprice Stephens
Chelse Kruse 12 5’9 G Poth  Amanda Hemby
Ashley  Reyes 12 5’11 F Karnes City Burke Braun
Kiera  Robinson 12 5’7 F Karnes City Burke Braun
Mecerdes Santos 12 5’4 PG Dilley Cassandra Garza
Grace Standiford 12 6’1 P Lago Vista Tanner Kurdna
Emiko Sweeney 11 5’7 PG Comfort Tracy Damiano
Macy Taber 10 5’6 PG Jarrell Marlena Brown
Jaydee Zamora 9 5’6 PG Bishop Sherry Luna
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 4A REGION 1
Lori Arias 12 5’10” G Hereford Bryan Linter
Bree Brattain 9 5’7 G Seminole Leland Bearden
Brooklyn Carl 11 5’9 G Arygle Chance Westmoreland
Carter Clack 12 5’11 F Canyon Joe Lombard
Kensleigh Ellis-Anderson 11 5’2 G Midland Greenwood Ginger Hartman
Makyla Escue 12 6’2 P Levelland Clay Barnett
Mallory Garcia 12 5’7 G Brownwood Heather Hohertz
Victoria Hamilton 11 5’10 G Krum Lana Degelia
Hailey Ibarra 11 5’5 G Glen Rose Ramsey Ghazal
Ashley Ingram 10 6’2 G Bridgeport Dallas Taylor
Eternity Jackson 12 5’7 G Burkburnett Alex Koulovatos
Grace  Lowery 10 5’9 G Decatur Lindsay Griffin
Rhyle  McKinney 11 5’10 G Arygle Chance Westmoreland
Jacyi Morton 12 5’9 F Stephenville Alan Thorpe
Kayleigh Penny 12 5’8 G/F Big Spring Katie Voss
Bethany Roden 12 5’6 G Pampa Kirk Ellis
Natalie Velardez 12 5’7 G Levelland Clay Barnett
Emily Vidal 11 5’5 G Bridgeport Dallas Taylor
Miranda Villagas 12 5’7 G Levelland Clay Barnett
Brylee  Winfrey 12 5’9 F Canyon Joe Lombard
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 4A REGION 2
Erin Berry 11 5’9″ G Bullard Gill
Alex Bowman 12 5’9″ G/F Crandall Holmes
Alexis Brown 12 5’5″ G Lincoln Howard
Sally  Clemmons 12 G Melissa Oestreich
Kalyne Daniels 12 G Kennedale Hilton
Kamari  Forest 9 6′ F/P Faith Family Brewster
Sydney  Foster 12 F Bullard Gill
Shanequa  Henry 11 5’9″ PG Pleasant Grove Cowlings
Ashanti  Hunter 11 PG Benbrook Lofton
Chloe  Malone 10 5’8″ G/P Sanger Hilliard
Hannah Manry 12 G Canton Hobbs
Daniela Marcor 11 5’7″ G/P Sunnyvale McDill
Paris  Miller 9 5’7″ G Brownsboro Wood
Olivia  Norrell 11 5’7″ G Canton Hobbs
Kaia Saylor 11 6′ F/P Aubrey Gathright
Takoya  Stallings 9 6′ P Sunnyvale McDill
Diamond Sweats 12 Lincoln Howard
Alena  Wilson 12 5’11” F/P Lincoln Howard
Kentoya Woods 10 5’9″ P Brownsboro Wood
Zoe  Young 11 5’9″ G/P Lake Worth Ladd
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 4A REGION 3
Jasmine  Bailey 12 5’5 G Midlothian Heritage Jason Hodges
Braden Bossier 11 6’2 P Fairfield Sally Whitaker
Telisha Brown 11 5’6 G Hou. Wheatley Dedreck Carr
Bailey  Burbidge 10 5’6 PG Lorena Rodney Geea
Mikaya Burton 11 5’5 G Brazosport Kayla Josey
Summer Emblem 12 5’9 G China Spring Kristi Mize
Brooke Habeck 12 5’10 F Venus Josh Smith
Micayla  Howard 12 G Huntington Bo Massey
Ashlon  Jackson 9 5’10 PG Hardin-Jefferson Mike Fogo
Heaven Lang-Tucker 12 5’10 G Waco Connally Taylor Sims
Miannah Little 11 5’5 G Waco Connally Taylor Sims
Dakota Matthews 12 G Silsbee Deborah Hayes
Destiny  Matthews 12 5’10 P Palestine Jozette Jenkins
Emery Maze 12 F Silsbee Deborah Hayes
Chelsea Perry 11 G LC-Mauriceville Eddie Michalko
Macie Reeves 12 5’7 G China Spring Kristi Mize
Sara  Robertson 11 5’10 F Lorena Rodney Gee
Tunisha  Strong 12 5’10 P Hardin-Jefferson Mike Fogo
Peyton Willey 12 5’7 G Venus Josh Smith
Blythe  Williams 11 5’10 PG Midlo Heritage Jason Hodges
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 4A REGION 4
Brittley  Bowers 10 5’4″ G Fredericksburg Carrie Grona
Paris Brinkley 12 5’6″ G Burnet Rick Gates
Dallie Ferrell 12 5’5″ G Smithville Jamie Kadlecek
Maddie  Ferris 12 5’6″ G Boerne Amy Ruede
Markela Flores 12 6’0″ G West Oso Cheryl Fillmore
Kamaria Gipson 11 6’3″ P Jones-Beeville Paul Yuma
Sydney Graves 12 5’7″ G Bandera Casey Botos
Diane Hurst 12 6’1″ P Lampasas Mark Myers
Sha’Dimon King 11 5’9″ Navasota Tommy Gates
Emma Lewis 12 5’8″ G Burnet Rick Gates
Heaven Muenster 12 5’9″ G La Vernia Kyle Sivadon
Marinela Ortiz 12 5’5″ G Crystal City Fortino Pation
Mckenzie Ortiz 12 5’6″ G Orange Grona Jeff Huber
Preslee Quisenberry 12 5’7″ G Devine Jim Sessions
Bre Robinson 12 5’5″ G Liberty Hill Chris Lange
Mya Shorter 10 5’7″ G El Campo Gabe Villarreal
Winter Taylor 12 5’7″ G Cuero Amy Crain
Natalie Terrell 12 5’10” G El Campo Gabe Villarreal
Mia Torres 12 5’5″ G Fredericksburg Carrie Grona
Gracie Whitten 12 5’4″ G Liberty Hill Chris Lange
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 5A REGION 1
Elizabeth Allanach 12 6’0″ G Aledo Nicole Hayes
Kertisa Amos 12 5’8″ F B Centennial Valerie Wootan
Avery Brittingham 11 5’11” F Crowley Ronnie Nichols
N’Denasija Collins 12 5’11” F M Timberview Kit Martin
Hannah Cooper 12 5’8″ G EP Andress Wadrian Wallace
Laylah Davis 11 5’9″ G Boswell John Reese
Kaitlyn Edmond 11 5’10” f L Cooper Kyle Lovern
McKauley Gregory 12 5’10” G L Cooper Kyle Lovern
Dorsey Iyana 11 5’7″ G Birdville Amy Ingram
Destiny Jackson 12 5’9″ G M Timberview Kit Martin
Tamia Jones 11 5’6″ PG The Colony Colby Pastusek
Keslyn King 12 5’7″ G M Legacy Michelle Morris
Jesse Long 12 5’9″ F Plainview Danny Wren
Ashlynn Milton 12 5’10” G Amarillo Jeff Williams
Kamry  Perez 12 5’3″ PG Randall Brooke Walthall
Williams Skylar 12 5’8″ G Abilene Wylie Amy Powell
Jewel Spear 11 5’9″ G The Colony Colby Pastusek
Zayla  Tinner 11 5″11″ F Amarillo Jeff Williams
Harmoni Turner 11 5’7″ PG M Legacy Michelle Morris
Kennedy Wilson 12 5’6″ PG M Timberview Kit Martin
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 5A REGION 2
Maci Bookout 11 5’7 PG Royse City Dallas Bookout
Amaya  Briggs 12 5’7 PG Mesquite Poteet Jonathan McKinney
Akasha  Davis 10 6’1 F Wylie East Meaghan Hodapp
Breanna  Davis 9 5’8 PG Red Oak Darren Eubanks
Mia Deck 12 5’7 G Frisco Lone Star Katie Stinton
Jordan Hammons 11 5’6 G North Forney Donald Fleming
Kurstyn Harden 12 6’3 P Lufkin Harold Scroggins
Maggie Hutka 9 6’1 G Royse City Dallas Bookout
Emani  Jenkins 11 6’1 G South Oak Cliff Kelan Jones
Kelsy  Kurak 12 5’8 G Frisco Liberty Ross Reedy
Jasmine Lott 9 5’8 G Frisco Memorial Rochelle Vaughn
Kierra Middleton 10 5’7 G Midlothian Amy Tennison
Zya Nugent 12 5’7 G/F Denison Rod Been
Mary Nyakundi 12 5’8 G Wylie East Meaghan Hodapp
Asia  Parker 11 5’9 G John Tyler Ron Meikle
Ella Patterson 10 5’10 F Highland Park Nicole Fleming
Tahjaynay Perry 12 5’7 G Mesquite Poteet Jonathan McKinney
Adrianna  Quezada 12 6’0 F Frisco Lone Star Katie Stinton
Tyquanna Ross 12 5’10 G Ennis David Kilpatrick
Randi Thompson 12 5’10 G Frisco Liberty Ross Reedy
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 5A REGION 3
Laila Blair Jr 5’7″ G Waller Nekisha Durham
Sheridan Bostic Sr 5’8” G Pflugerville April Hundl
Allie  Byrd Sr 5’11” F Kingwood Park Leigh Ann Wolfe
London Clarkson Sr 6’1” F Pflugerville April Hundl
Anessa Dussette Sr 5’9″ F Manvel Bryan Harris
Hannah Eggleston Sr 6’1″ F Magnolia West Sarah Simmons
Chanielyn Galloway Jr Galveston Ball Amanda King
McKinzie Green Sr 5’6″ G Manvel Bryan Harris
Alexys Grice Sr 5’9″ G/F College Station Megan Symank
Rebekah Hailey Jr 5’9″ G College Station Megan Symank
Jaelin Holden Jr 5’11″ F/P Barber’s Hill Tri Danley
Winnie Kimi Sr 6’4″ P Hightower Deborah Mize
Jaelyn Knight Sr 6’0″ F Georgetown Rhonda Farney
Nicole Leff Jr 6’0″ F Cedar Park Donny Ott
Destini Lombard Jr 5’9″ G Hightower Deborah Mize
Tae’lor Purvis Jr 5’9″ PG Hightower Deborah Mize
Yumon Simien Sr 5’8″ G Madison Anthony Fields
Jordan Walker Sr 5’10″ G/F Goose Creek Mem Darcie Moore
De’Maya Young Jr 5’9″ F Manor Lisa Hess
Deondra Young Jr 6’0″ P Rudder John Shelton
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 5A REGION 4
Carrie Barrera-Lacy 12 5’8 G Victoria West Sandra Jimenez
Kiah  Barron 11 5’11 P CC Carroll Leticia Canales
Charli Becker 12 5’6 G Tivy Christy Dill
Tayler Blum 12 5’6 G Alice Amanda Gonzalez
Jordan Bravo 9 5’8 G Pioneer Nicole Villarreal
Hayle Campbell 12 5’7 G Flour Bluff James McMinn
Jordyn Carter 12 5’8 G Austin Crockett Jennifer Shuttlesworth
Jordyn Carter 12 5’8 G Austin Crockett Jennifer Shuttlesworth
Vivian Castro 11 SA Vets Mem Christina Camacho
Kennedy Donavan 10 5’8 G Dripping Springs David Norris
Audry Hornaday 10 5’8 G Pioneer Nicole Villarreal
Sahara Jones 11 6′ G SA Vets Mem Christina Camacho
Keira Lavers 9 5’8 G CC Vets Mem Roy DeLaPena
Caitlin Moon 11 6’0 F Boerne Champion Marsha Hammond
Avalon Munoz 11 5’2 G SA Edison Angie Johnson
Nicole  Nash 12 5’2 G SA Harlan Terry Barton
Audrey Robertson 11 5’8 G Tivy Christy Dill
Sydney Shaw 12 5’9 G Lockhart Dennis Helms
Jayde Tschritter 11 5’5 G Flour Bluff James McMinn
Kennedy Youngblood 12 5’10 12 Victoria West Sandra Jimenez
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 6A REGION 1
Sarah Andrews 11 5’7 G Irving MacArthur Suzie Oelschlegel
Kendall  Brown 10 5’8 G DeSoto Andrea Robinson
Katia  Gallegos 12 5’7 G EP Franklin Marlee Webb
Myra  Gordon 11 6’0 G L D Bell Andy Bloodworth
Taylor Hutchins 12 5’10 F Cedar Hill Nicole Collins
Jazion Jackson 12 5’8 G Skyline Melonie Hopson
Kiara Jackson 10 5’7 PG South Grand Prairie Brion Raven
Mele Kailahi 12 5’9 G Keller Timber Creek Tina DeMichele
Deja  Kelly 11 5’8 G Duncanville Cathy Self-Morgan
Tommisha  Lampkin 11 6’2 P Mansfield Summit Amy Gillum
Kendall MacGruder 10 5’8 G South Grand Prairie Brion Raven
Maci Maddox 11 5’8 PG Frenship Trent Hilliard
DaJinae McCarty 12 5’9 PG Cedar Hill Nicole Collins
Malay McQueen 12 5’7 G Arlington Bowie Kelly Carruthers
Kyjai  Miles 12 6’2 F Dallas Skyline Melonie Hopson
Amina Muhammad 9 5’11 G DeSoto Andrea Robinson
Bria Patterson 12 5’11 G DeSoto Andrea Robinson
Simara Peyton 11 6’0 P Richland Shelley Davis
Tayjanna Pleasant 12 6’2 P Amarillo Tascosa Betsy Baughman
Mariah Roberts 10 5’8 G Arlington Martin Brooke Brittain
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 6A REGION 2
N’yah Boyd 12 5’7″ PG Mesquite Horn Olden Hatcher
Ryan Burton 11 5’11 P/F Cy-Ranch Megan Daniel
Sandra Cannaday 12 6’1 F College Park Jason Weese
Mikayla  Coy 12 5’11 F  Westwood Doug Davalos
Avery Crouse 12 5’10” G/F Sachse Donna McCullough
Nyah Green 12 6’1 G Allen Teresa Durham
Madison Griffon 11 5’5″ G Copperas Cove Eldridge McAdams
Tyler Jackson 11 5’8″ G Allen Teresa Durham
Tiffany Mack 12 6’2″ F Cy-Springs Taneisha Rogers
Sarah  Malinowski 11 5’7 G Hendrickson Norma Sierra
AJ Marotte 10 6’1 G Vista Ridge Keith Allen
Jordan  Mathis 12 5’10 F/P Rockwall  Kasie Brewer
Jordyn Meritt 11 6’3″ P Plano Rodney Belcher
Ngozi Obineke 12 6’0 G Rowlett Alexis Hill
Jordan  Oliver 12 6’1 G Prosper Trey Rachal
Jaden Owens 12 5’8″ G Plano West Kristen Grassi
Dyani Robinson 12 5’6 G Langham Creek Annette Steward
Adhel Tac 11 6’1 F Sachse Donna McCullough
Taryn Willis 12 5’9 G Cedar Ridge Kevin Lewis
Mikayla  Woods 12 5’7 PG Hendrickson Norma Sierra
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 6A REGION 3
Macey  Braswell 12 5’3 G Pearland Lauren Martins
Ernesia Ford 12 6’1 F Alief Elsik LaShawn Johnson
Deyona Gaston 11 6’3 F Pearland Lauren Martins
Jermia  Green 11 5’7 G Clear Springs Pam Crawford
Rori  Harmon 10 5’6 G Cypress Creek Jennifer Alexander
Kyndall Hunter 10 5’8 G Cypress Creek Jennifer Alexander
Maliyah  Johnson 11 6-3 F Summer Creek Carlisa Dixon
Halle  Jones 12 5’7 G Summer Creek Carlisa Dixon
Ashlei Kirvin 12 F Beaumont United Tammy Walker-Brown
Andrea  Mancha 12 5’4 G Alvin Justin Walker
Savannah May 12 5’4 G Katy Shanna Marhofer
Kayla Pilson 12 5’10 G Westside Troy Gillespie
Tatiyanna  Riley 12 5’7 G Alief Hastings Corey Brotherton
Jessica  Soders 12 5’6 G Houston Westside Troy Gillespie
Brittney  Stafford 12 5’7 G Atascocita Veronica Johnson
Taylor  Thomas 12 5’4 G Ridge Point Michael Vitek
Kayleigh Truong 12 5’7 G Jersey Village Tamara Collier 
Kaylynne Truong 12 5’7 G Jersey Village Tamara Collier 
Savannah Velasquez 9 5’3 G George Ranch Shalesha Pierce
Sydney  Ward 9 6’0 F Katy Taylor Blair Ary
TABC GIRLS ALL-REGION CLASS 6A REGION 4
Hailey Atwood 12 5’7 G Bowie Vickie Benson
Presley Bennett 11 5’7 PG Westlake Katie Hensle
Ashley Bowen 6’4 Steele Jeffrey Chatman
Corina Carter 12 5’6 PG Judson Triva Corrales
Claire Hale 12 5’10 G Brandeis Jennifer Brewer
Nicole Hemphill 12 6’0 P O’Connor Karmen Wilson
Shay Holle 11 6’0 G Westlake Katie Hensle
Ta’Niya Jackson 12 5’4 G Clark Rihana Houy
Destiny Jenkins 12 5’5 PG Stevens Kathleen Moroney
Anika McGarity 11 5’10 G Smithson Valley David Farber
Jessica Paz y Puente 12 5’9 PG Clark Rihana Houy
Zaya Price 11 5’8 SG Steele Jeffrey Chatman
Evelyn Quiroz 10 5’5 G Laredo United Frank Gonzalez
Reece  Sandercock 12 5’10 F Churchill David Backlund
Kierra Sanderlin 10 5’8 G Judson Triva Corrales
Jenessah Santa Maria 12 5’3 G Edinburg John David
Tani Talamantez 12 5’2 PG McAllen Memorial Clarisse Arredondo
Natalie Trevino 12 5’7 F Laredo United Frank Gonzalez
Adrianna Villa 11 F Brandeis Jennifer Brewer
Kyra White 12 5’11 G Judson Triva Corrales